Jongens Junioren A

         
outdoor prestatie opm. naam plaats datum
100m 10.8   Sammy Monsels Utrecht-M. 9-9-1971
200m 21.6   Sammy Monsels Zeist ??-??-1971
400m 50.44   Gerard Cornelissen Den Haag 17-6-1990
800m 1:56.0   Gerrit de Graaf Den Haag 6-6-1965
1000m 2:31.9   Gerard Cornelissen Utrecht-O. 26-6-1990
1500m 4:02.35   Jeroen Rodenburg Utrecht-M. 30-7-2010
1 Engelse Mijl 4:44.5   Paul Gerlach Amsterdam-Ookm. 24-7-1988
3000m 8:15.2   Klaas Lok Brussel (B) 11-9-1974
5000m 14:25.8   Klaas Lok Brussel (B) 4-9-1974
10.000m 34:33.0   Sander van Alphen Hengelo 23-9-2010
15km 51:17   Frank Staal Dwingeloo 19-10-1985
halve 1.28.08   Evert van Vlaanderen Utrecht 16-5-1981
110m horden (99/100cm) 14.90 1,6 Christian Oberholzer Alphen a/d Rijn 24-6-2010
400m horden (91,4cm) 55.54   Gerard Cornelissen Amsterdam-N. 23-9-1990
3000m steeple (81,4cm) 10:12.4   Frank Staal Utrecht-O. 24-5-1985
hoogspringen 2.00   Frank Maasdijk Utrecht-O. 16-5-1982
  2.00   Glenn Verweij Zevenaar 11-5-1986
verspringen 6.88   Harald Kerp Huizen 16-6-1991
hinkstapspringen 13.40   Frank Maasdijk Utrecht-O. 5-9-1982
polsstokhoogspringen 3.40   Rens Woltjes (JB) Utrecht-O. 18-6-2010
kogelstoten (6kg) 14.45   Hans de Caluwé Utrecht-O. 21-9-1986
discuswerpen (1,75kg) 41.58   Hans de Caluwé Rotterdam 30-8-1986
speerwerpen (800gr) 50.70   Glenn Verweij Beverwijk 29-6-1986
kogelslingeren (6kg) 31.96   Hans de Caluwé Utrecht-O. 6-6-1986
gewichtwerpen VACANT        
tienkamp 4626   Daniël Godefrooij Amersfoort 26/27-8-2006
  (11.87s-5.33m-9.96m-1.63m-56.74s-18.52s-25.27m-2.85m-35.82m-5:20.07)
           
4x100m 44.6     Lisse 19-6-1988
  (Marcel Scheidt - Marco de Hart - Walter Gerlach (JB) - Paul Gerlach)
           
4x200m 1:34.3     Hilversum 1-6-1988
  (Marcel Scheidt - Marco de Hart - Walter Gerlach (JB)- Paul Gerlach)
           
4x400m 3:36.02     Rotterdam 20-9-1987
  (Marco de Hart - Paul Gerlach - Rene Aldewereld (JB) - Michel Reij (JB))
           
4x800m 8:12.4     Rotterdam 16-6-1965
  (Gerrit de Graaf - Herman de Jong - Henk Kuster - Hans Vroege)
           
beste prestaties          
150m 17.78 1,9 Rafael van der Steen Utrecht-O. 10-7-2009
300m 36.2   Gerard Cornelissen Amstelveen 11-5-1990
200m horden 25.3   Gerard Cornelissen Amstelveen 11-5-1990
2000m steeple 6:23.4   Frank Staal Amsterdam-Ookm. 9-8-1985
           
           
indoor prestatie opm. naam plaats datum
50m 6.1   Marco de Hart Utrecht 12-3-1988
60m 7.21   Harald Kerp Den Haag 8-2-1992
200m 23.39   Luc Orbons (JB) Apeldoorn 1-3-2015
  23.59   Luc Orbons (JB) Gent (B.) 21-12-2014
  23.68   Harald Kerp (JB) Den Haag 4-2-1989
400m 51.4   Gerard Cornelissen Dortmund (D) 10-12-1989
800m 2:04.4   Michel Reij (JB) Dortmund (D) 15-3-1987
1000m 2:47.2   Paul Gerlach Dortmund (D) 6-3-1988
1500m 4:26.4   Jaco van Putten (JB) Dortmund (D) 9-1-1983
3000m 8:58.1   Frank Staal Dortmund (D) 23-12-1984
50m horden 7.3   Marco de Hart Utrecht 9-1-1988
60m horden 8.77   Marco de Hart Zwolle 17-1-1988
  8.77   Marco de Hart Den Haag 21-2-1988
hoogspringen 2.03   Glenn Verweij Dordrecht 9-3-1986
verspringen 6.45   Harald Kerp (JB) Den Haag 4-2-1989
hinkstapspringen 12.24   Rafael van der Steen Apeldoorn 13-2-2010
polsstokhoogspringen 2.83   Rens Woltjes (JB) Utrecht-G. 7-1-2011
kogelstoten 13.86   Hans de Caluwé Utrecht 22-2-1986
zevenkamp VACANT        
           
beste prestaties          
40m 5.39   Luc Orbons Zoetermeer 2-3-2013
100m 11.6   Frank Maasdijk Dortmund (D) 7-3-1982
  11.6   Marco de Hart Dortmund (D) 6-3-1988
300m 38.93   Luc Orbons (JC) Dortmund (D) 16-3-2014