Uitslag finale pupillencompetitie 14-09-2013 - ploegen

Competitie      : JPA1            - Categorie       : JpA1    
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Altis           6205
66 Nigel Kenepa 3-kamp 1550
65 Nathan Oerlemans 3-kamp 1381
62 Alexander Ridderikhoff 3-kamp 1355
63 Jarno Rutten 3-kamp 1313
estafette 606
2 GAC             5816
262 Yoram Vriezen 3-kamp 1539
264 Max  Veldhuizen 3-kamp 1328
266 Casper Mur 3-kamp 1299
263 Nando Keers 3-kamp 1185
estafette 465
3 Almere '81      5694
437 Perry Severijnse 3-kamp 1320
436 Damano Jeffry 3-kamp 1274
438 Tim Weber 3-kamp 1266
435 Rick van Heezik 3-kamp 1253
estafette 581
4 Hellas Utrecht  5577
95 Stan Atsma 3-kamp 1419
76 Femi Ekker 3-kamp 1298
75 Bjorn van der Velden 3-kamp 1174
96 Tim Consemulder 3-kamp 1165
estafette 521
5 AV Pijnenburg   5349
315 Joey Daselaar 3-kamp 1301
312 Ivo Stolk 3-kamp 1188
314 Sven van Gestel 3-kamp 1172
311 Ruben Meijer 3-kamp 1160
estafette 528
6 AV Zuidwal      4384
284 Daniel Berends 3-kamp 1028
281 Daan Pieters 3-kamp 1016
282 Thom Kroon 3-kamp 1008
283 Daan van der Brugge 3-kamp 886
estafette 446
Competitie      : JPA2            - Categorie       : JpA2    
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Almere '81      6942
424 Connor van der Kuijl 3-kamp 1795
423 Yannick Sedoc 3-kamp 1628
421 Quinten Beishuizen 3-kamp 1529
422 Thom Uitenbosch 3-kamp 1472
estafette 518
2 GAC             6669
257 Tobias van Ee 3-kamp 1649
259 Luc Blank 3-kamp 1549
256 Vincent Decraene 3-kamp 1424
261 Idas Nebbeling 3-kamp 1404
estafette 643
3 AV Triathlon    6421
367 Ton van Mameren 3-kamp 1641
369 Marten Prince 3-kamp 1590
370 Joris van den Hoven 3-kamp 1289
366 Patrick Meskes 3-kamp 1259
estafette 642
4 AV Zuidwal      6068
275 Aled Elings 3-kamp 1517
271 Dion de Roo 3-kamp 1394
272 Julian Roman 3-kamp 1329
274 Corné Hoogendoorn 3-kamp 1269
estafette 559
5 AV Atverni      6006
395 Luc Wouter Benschop 3-kamp 1459
393 Roy van Grondelle 3-kamp 1447
396 Tristan de Bree 3-kamp 1313
397 Vincent Bosman 3-kamp 1247
estafette 540
6 AV Phoenix      5973
480 Willem Veldpaus 3-kamp 1473
479 Jules Mallens 3-kamp 1372
481 Joël van Veen 3-kamp 1361
482 Jur Delissen 3-kamp 1299
estafette 468
Competitie      : JPB             - Categorie       : JpB     
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Almere '81      6145
446 Christopher Lam 3-kamp 1548
448 Jamie Sesay 3-kamp 1494
445 Justin Labrijn 3-kamp 1359
444 Bradley Daniels 3-kamp 1162
estafette 582
2 AV Zuidwal      5692
286 Robin van Nigtevecht 3-kamp 1446
287 Job Linssen 3-kamp 1367
289 Kenny Elings 3-kamp 1178
288 Robin Gooijer 3-kamp 1119
estafette 582
3 Hellas Utrecht  5454
90 Martijn Pos 3-kamp 1379
88 Lucca Marks 3-kamp 1356
82 Joeri Steenman 3-kamp 1114
97 Tobias Wolff 3-kamp 1050
estafette 555
4 BAV             5104
299 Mats Roskamp 3-kamp 1173
298 Jan Vriesman 3-kamp 1165
301 Jort Mol Lous 3-kamp 1152
302 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 3-kamp 1122
estafette 492
5 VAV             5072
490 Tim van de Werken 3-kamp 1388
489 Jasper van Craaikamp 3-kamp 1230
493 Rik Dijkslag 3-kamp 1014
492 Jurre Klumpenaar 3-kamp 964
estafette 476
6 GAC             4970
254 Floris van der Ree 3-kamp 1279
252 Robin Pos 3-kamp 1150
255 Dennis Janssen 3-kamp 1115
251 Tom Benschop 3-kamp 977
estafette 449
Competitie      : JPC             - Categorie       : JpC     
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Altis           5055
51 Tobias Favier 3-kamp 1168
48 Levi Posthuma 3-kamp 1162
47 Kenan van der Kooij 3-kamp 1135
46 Joris IJzinga 3-kamp 1086
estafette 504
2 AV Clytoneus    4810
111 Reinier van Aalst 3-kamp 1273
109 Tijmen van Diggelen 3-kamp 1093
110 Julian van Aalst 3-kamp 1063
112 Lars van Oosterhout 3-kamp 909
estafette 472
3 GAC             4352
250 Daniël van Brummelen 3-kamp 1104
247 Thijn Dorrestein 3-kamp 1056
246 Thomas van Luttervelt 3-kamp 902
248 Jeremy Zijdel 3-kamp 869
estafette 421
4 AV Atverni      4314
405 Koen van Zandwijk 3-kamp 1164
404 Tim Frijters 3-kamp 1030
403 Daan van Rooijen 3-kamp 970
406 Mike van Doorn 3-kamp 702
estafette 448
5 BAV             4101
304 Mich Sweep 3-kamp 997
306 Jilles IJntema 3-kamp 992
307 Julian Hogenkamp 3-kamp 947
308 Jesse van de Beek 3-kamp 797
estafette 368
6 AV Pijnenburg   4012
332 Luka Faase 3-kamp 1160
330 Levi van der Vlies 3-kamp 935
331 Mathijs Kwakman 3-kamp 852
329 Mack Akkerman 3-kamp 663
estafette 402
Competitie      : MPA1            - Categorie       : MpA1    
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 GAC             4910
241 Carlijn de Bie 3-kamp 1244
237 Sophie Romagnoli 3-kamp 1123
240 Iris de Bie 3-kamp 1063
238 Sacha Dekker 3-kamp 988
estafette 492
2 Almere '81      4723
428 Sarah van Tuijl 3-kamp 1071
430 Nadieh Meerman 3-kamp 1067
429 Kim Lutgendorp 3-kamp 1062
427 Cerise Vreedzaam 3-kamp 1032
estafette 491
3 AV Zuidwal      4662
276 Margot Weerd 3-kamp 1173
280 Marloes Bos 3-kamp 1117
279 Emma Bout 3-kamp 976
278 Anouk Reilink 3-kamp 957
estafette 439
4 AV Tempo        4536
381 Nadia Bekhof 3-kamp 1223
382 Wies Rosenberg 3-kamp 1161
379 Femke Akkermans 3-kamp 887
380 Nienke Pennekamp 3-kamp 816
estafette 449
5 AV Triathlon    4400
360 Chaja Plochg 3-kamp 1086
362 Maura te Grotenhuis 3-kamp 990
361 Emma te Winkel 3-kamp 988
359 Sanne Bakker Schut 3-kamp 961
estafette 375
6 Altis           4267
57 Ellis de Vries 3-kamp 1055
61 Tosca Claus 3-kamp 934
59 Marleen van Beers 3-kamp 901
60 Nicoline van Vught 3-kamp 878
estafette 499
Competitie      : MPA2            - Categorie       : MpA2    
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Hellas Utrecht  6306
79 Guusje van der Vorst 3-kamp 1565
89 Marijke van den Broek 3-kamp 1435
74 Amber van Bronkhorst 3-kamp 1353
84 Kira van den Ham 3-kamp 1347
estafette 606
2 AV Triathlon    6239
375 Sophie Praas 3-kamp 1651
374 Nine Immink 3-kamp 1380
376 Roos Prins 3-kamp 1345
373 Isa Immink 3-kamp 1274
estafette 589
3 Altis           6014
71 Manon de Bruin 3-kamp 1502
72 Senna Goggans 3-kamp 1418
67 Amy Walraven 3-kamp 1359
70 Kirsten Medema 3-kamp 1148
estafette 587
4 GAC             5928
232 Puck Harms 3-kamp 1500
236 Babet Tabak 3-kamp 1327
234 Milou Mijnhout 3-kamp 1300
231 Xanthe Buruma 3-kamp 1246
estafette 555
5 AV Pijnenburg   5469
316 Zalua Tulizeo 3-kamp 1321
318 Nuriya Mets 3-kamp 1265
317 Rosalie Mutgeert 3-kamp 1226
320 Elize van Beuningen 3-kamp 1103
estafette 554
6 Almere '81      5367
415 Robin Dreyling 3-kamp 1396
418 Isa van Heezik 3-kamp 1270
417 Britt Schraven 3-kamp 1080
419 Marise Ravelli 3-kamp 1076
estafette 545
Competitie      : MPB             - Categorie       : MpB     
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 Altis           5645
56 Marinka Schuurman 3-kamp 1371
52 Charlize Mamman 3-kamp 1317
55 Lotte Lammers 3-kamp 1227
54 Ella Lommen 3-kamp 1111
estafette 619
2 Almere '81      5350
442 Elysa Wijntuin 3-kamp 1285
441 Loïs Donkers 3-kamp 1270
443 Femke Leguit 3-kamp 1170
439 Aimée Smidt 3-kamp 1066
estafette 559
3 AV Triathlon    5052
354 Annelou Praas 3-kamp 1354
355 Lena Broere 3-kamp 1142
356 Evy Post 3-kamp 1071
352 Nora Kwakman 3-kamp 955
estafette 530
4 VAV             4914
495 Fenna Achterberg 3-kamp 1324
497 Medina Spies 3-kamp 1046
498 Meike Leenmders 3-kamp 1032
496 Isa Leidekker 3-kamp 982
estafette 530
5 GAC             4598
228 Myrte van der Schoot 3-kamp 1152
227 Nynke Lei 3-kamp 1011
230 Mare Lei 3-kamp 985
229 Meike Bakker 3-kamp 983
estafette 467
6 AV Pijnenburg   3106
325 Roos Wortel 3-kamp 1290
326 Laetitia Mets 3-kamp 996
327 Merel  Hulshof 3-kamp 820
estafette 0
Competitie      : MPC             - Categorie       : MpC     
Plts  Team            Totaal    No Naam Onderdeel Punten
1 AV Triathlon    4399
348 Isa van Sintmaartensdijk 3-kamp 1104
347 Anissa Toumi 3-kamp 1084
345 Joyce Bakker Schut 3-kamp 916
346 Senna Vroemen 3-kamp 833
estafette 462
2 GAC             4093
223 Lianne Wuring 3-kamp 1134
224 Kyra Hofland 3-kamp 941
222 Maaike van Kesteren 3-kamp 849
221 Manon Greeve 3-kamp 738
estafette 431
3 Altis           3458
45 Rosemijn Goldschmeding 3-kamp 836
44 Reneé van de Mast 3-kamp 826
43 Loes Kempe 3-kamp 775
42 Femma de Vries 3-kamp 640
estafette 381
4 Almere '81      3437
452 Selina Franken 3-kamp 843
451 Quinine Sedoc 3-kamp 816
449 Froukje Kil 3-kamp 727
450 Marith Scherpenberg 3-kamp 714
estafette 337
5 Hellas Utrecht  3402
91 Maya Clark 3-kamp 959
78 Floor Bottelier 3-kamp 785
80 Ilse van Veenendaal 3-kamp 723
83 Julienne Olie 3-kamp 687
estafette 248
6 AV Zuidwal      3370
294 Ella de Bruijne 3-kamp 857
290 Fien Linssen 3-kamp 831
293 Ilse Calis 3-kamp 741
292 Yente Huisman 3-kamp 535
estafette 406