Uitslag jeugdindoor junioren 12-01-13

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JC       
Tijdstip        : 15:20 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 92 David Overduin            Hellas Utrecht  7.94
2 4 Jesse Wolters             Groningen Atlet 8.15
3 8 Duco Fabrie               AV Pijnenburg   8.17
4 252 Sebastiaan van der Grift  AV Phoenix      8.33
5 197 Imre Fodi                 Phanos          8.47
6 25 Aad Schuilenburg          AV Pijnenburg   8.58
7 200 Chiel van der Looy        AV Wijchen      8.60
8 255 Scott Boon                AV Flevo Delta  8.62
9 225 Luuk Verploegen           AV Wijchen      8.67
10 88 Laurens Corbiere          AV Clytoneus    8.73
11 26 Job de Swart              AV Clytoneus    8.74
12 21 Daan Jansen               AV Clytoneus    9.15
13 163 Filip van der Vegt        AV Phoenix      9.37
14 126 Wolf Nederpel             De Spartaan     10.25
15 221 Jeroen Verhagen           Typhoon         10.52
      1 Zipp de Bakker            Hellas Utrecht  DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD1      
Tijdstip        : 15:35 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 247 Sven Roosen               GVAC            8.88
2 119 Julian van Meggelen       De Spartaan     8.92
3 108 Noah Chokri               Rotterdam Atlet 8.96
4 128 Ezra Verboom              AV Haarlemmerme 8.97
5 153 Dré Pinas                 DEM             9.06
5 232 Indy Wekker               U-Track         9.06
7 87 Stan Nijhuis              AV Trias        9.07
8 107 Sharif Omoyele            Rotterdam Atlet 9.15
9 194 Jeroen Miltenburg         AV Atverni      9.26
9 233 Pelle Topper              U-Track         9.26
11 117 Bas Meeuwenoord           De Spartaan     9.32
12 118 Stijn Lammers             De Spartaan     9.37
13 36 Thom Koffiard             AV Atverni      9.39
14 106 Ramond Nooitmeer          Rotterdam Atlet 9.45
15 35 Thomas Bark               AV Atverni      9.60
16 12 Joost van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     9.75
17 116 Merlijn van der Lans      De Spartaan     9.89
18 56 Koen Jansen               AV Atverni      9.99
19 155 Thomas Bakker             DEM             10.17
20 154 Lars Janssen              DEM             10.45
21 24 Martin Schuilenburg       AV Pijnenburg   10.63
      60 Dean Korver               AV Atverni      DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD2      
Tijdstip        : 16:00 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 123 Jeffrey Stokkel           De Spartaan     8.76
2 100 Tjerk van der Weij        AV Triathlon    8.95
3 263 Sai Jansen                Ciko '66        8.98
4 190 Twan van Tol              De Spartaan     9.21
5 91 Marijn Kriegsman          AV Triathlon    9.22
6 253 Floris  Roest             AV Phoenix      9.26
7 183 Jaap Miessen              AV Wijchen      9.30
8 189 Alex van Noort            De Spartaan     9.49
9 57 Joop van Diermen          AV Atverni      10.44
10 71 Bas Papenhuijzen          AV Atverni      10.72
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MC       
Tijdstip        : 14:35 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 85 Lisanne Brouwer           AV Spirit       8.32
2 83 Renee van Rookhuizen      DEM             8.39
3 28 Jolijn van Dijk           GAC             8.43
4 173 Jinke van der Sluis       AV Phoenix      8.55
5 171 Rachella Boodoe           AV Phoenix      8.58
6 80 Lisanne Glorie            DEM             8.59
7 174 Nida Huijben              AV Phoenix      8.61
8 74 Silvana Gibbes            AV Atverni      8.69
9 15 Zola Zwerver              AAC             8.73
9 66 Ivanka Heijstee           AV Atverni      8.73
11 27 Luca Bos                  GAC             8.81
12 222 Nienke Tool               SAV             8.89
13 3 Merel Wevers              AV '34          8.94
14 227 Nienke Streekstra         AV Spirit       9.00
15 124 Jasmin Brinkerhof         De Spartaan     9.02
16 195 Suzanne Miltenburg        AV Atverni      9.10
17 11 Renee van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     9.14
18 198 Imogen Beard              AV Clytoneus    9.15
19 135 Naseya Weinchard          AV 1923         9.16
20 220 Teri Rossen               AV Wijchen      9.22
20 245 Nienke de Jager           AV Wijchen      9.22
22 140 Judy v.d. Drift           AV Haarlemmerme 9.30
23 59 Desiree van Beest         AV Atverni      9.31
24 249 Fieke Witte               AV Phoenix      9.36
25 7 Femke Jansen              AV Pijnenburg   9.37
26 52 Salina van der Heiden     AV Atverni      9.48
27 226 Jade Tax                  AV Wijchen      9.54
28 10 Hilde Luytjes             AV Pijnenburg   9.85
29 55 Anouk van der Linden      AV Atverni      9.92
30 78 Dion Kies                 DEM             10.39
31 172 Jorieke Beernink          AV Phoenix      10.99
      184 Dana de Wit               SAV             DNF
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD1      
Tijdstip        : 14:20 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 64 Vicky Visser              AV Atverni      8.92
2 231 Sarah Verkerk             U-Track         9.09
3 110 Linde Braun               De Spartaan     9.25
4 46 Louiza Kruiswijk          AV Atverni      9.37
5 112 Eveline de Jong           De Spartaan     9.41
6 256 Nikki Boon                AV Flevo Delta  9.46
7 264 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      9.58
8 149 Femke Janssen             DEM             9.93
9 103 Nova Brouns               Rotterdam Atlet 9.94
10 136 Isabel van Opzeeland      De Spartaan     10.05
11 114 Annemijn Warmerdam        De Spartaan     10.25
12 65 Dagmar Heijstee           AV Atverni      10.33
13 5 Anouck Jansen             AV Pijnenburg   10.50
13 111 Joel Langelaan            De Spartaan     10.50
15 68 Laura Vleerlaag           AV Atverni      10.58
16 115 Doortje Roodenburg        De Spartaan     10.94
17 104 Mere Gringhuis            Rotterdam Atlet 11.43
      102 Manon Kool                Rotterdam Atlet DNS
      148 Amber Eversen             DEM             DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD2      
Tijdstip        : 15:00 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 75 Shavella Landveld         AV Atverni      8.97
2 199 Kim Moonen                GVAC            8.99
3 122 Juliette Pluimert         De Spartaan     9.17
4 120 Kimberley Booij           De Spartaan     9.19
4 150 Eline Schade van Westrum  DEM             9.19
6 151 Kim van der Aar           DEM             9.44
7 121 Anneloes Pluimert         De Spartaan     9.70
8 258 Anne van Gils             AV Phoenix      9.81
9 139 Laurien van de Coevering  De Spartaan     9.82
10 84 Sanne van Drunen          AV Spirit       9.93
11 175 Jannah de le Lijs         AV Phoenix      9.95
12 176 Femke Brouwer             AV Phoenix      10.08
13 177 Carlijn Zwart             AV Phoenix      10.37
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JC       
Tijdstip        : 13:50 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 96 Noah Verboom              AV Haarlemmerme 8.77
2 225 Luuk Verploegen           AV Wijchen      10.58
3 255 Scott Boon                AV Flevo Delta  10.60
4 163 Filip van der Vegt        AV Phoenix      10.82
5 200 Chiel van der Looy        AV Wijchen      10.95
6 95 Max Groot                 AV Pijnenburg   11.21
7 92 David Overduin            Hellas Utrecht  11.23
8 9 Jort Meijboom             AV Pijnenburg   11.40
9 21 Daan Jansen               AV Clytoneus    11.59
10 4 Jesse Wolters             Groningen Atlet 12.31
      1 Zipp de Bakker            Hellas Utrecht  DNS
      14 Boudewijn Coenegracht     AV Sprint       DNS
      197 Imre Fodi                 Phanos          DNS
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JD1      
Tijdstip        : 12:40 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 153 Dré Pinas                 DEM             11.24
2 247 Sven Roosen               GVAC            11.25
3 128 Ezra Verboom              AV Haarlemmerme 11.33
4 119 Julian van Meggelen       De Spartaan     11.44
5 107 Sharif Omoyele            Rotterdam Atlet 11.63
6 232 Indy Wekker               U-Track         11.78
7 108 Noah Chokri               Rotterdam Atlet 11.84
8 12 Joost van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     11.96
9 138 Willem Olsthoorn          De Spartaan     12.19
10 106 Ramond Nooitmeer          Rotterdam Atlet 12.43
11 56 Koen Jansen               AV Atverni      12.88
12 152 Dylan Langeveld           DEM             13.03
13 116 Merlijn van der Lans      De Spartaan     13.16
14 154 Lars Janssen              DEM             13.45
15 118 Stijn Lammers             De Spartaan     13.83
16 194 Jeroen Miltenburg         AV Atverni      14.23
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JD2      
Tijdstip        : 12:55 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 100 Tjerk van der Weij        AV Triathlon    10.98
2 183 Jaap Miessen              AV Wijchen      11.20
3 91 Marijn Kriegsman          AV Triathlon    12.03
4 190 Twan van Tol              De Spartaan     12.33
      123 Jeffrey Stokkel           De Spartaan     DQ
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MC       
Tijdstip        : 13:00 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 81 Amy Vermeer               DEM             9.75
2 85 Lisanne Brouwer           AV Spirit       9.91
3 28 Jolijn van Dijk           GAC             9.98
4 80 Lisanne Glorie            DEM             10.05
5 174 Nida Huijben              AV Phoenix      10.11
6 3 Merel Wevers              AV '34          10.31
7 249 Fieke Witte               AV Phoenix      10.47
8 222 Nienke Tool               SAV             10.59
9 27 Luca Bos                  GAC             10.68
10 187 Marjolein Bolten          AV Haarlemmerme 10.75
11 195 Suzanne Miltenburg        AV Atverni      10.76
12 226 Jade Tax                  AV Wijchen      10.81
13 66 Ivanka Heijstee           AV Atverni      10.85
14 140 Judy v.d. Drift           AV Haarlemmerme 10.94
15 127 Mariska Hoogkamer         De Spartaan     10.95
15 198 Imogen Beard              AV Clytoneus    10.95
17 186 Ivanka Groenenberg        AV Haarlemmerme 11.20
18 11 Renee van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     11.25
19 15 Zola Zwerver              AAC             11.28
20 246 Anne Roosen               GVAC            11.84
21 59 Desiree van Beest         AV Atverni      12.39
22 124 Jasmin Brinkerhof         De Spartaan     12.47
23 78 Dion Kies                 DEM             12.55
24 125 Lotte van Stijn           De Spartaan     12.80
25 74 Silvana Gibbes            AV Atverni      22.58
      82 Noelle Kreijsig           DEM             DNS
      184 Dana de Wit               SAV             DNS
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD1      
Tijdstip        : 13:20 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 256 Nikki Boon                AV Flevo Delta  11.97
2 64 Vicky Visser              AV Atverni      12.33
3 110 Linde Braun               De Spartaan     12.36
4 112 Eveline de Jong           De Spartaan     12.75
5 264 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      12.79
6 136 Isabel van Opzeeland      De Spartaan     13.17
7 46 Louiza Kruiswijk          AV Atverni      13.18
8 101 Dominique Plaisier        Rotterdam Atlet 13.43
9 103 Nova Brouns               Rotterdam Atlet 13.48
10 111 Joel Langelaan            De Spartaan     16.06
      102 Manon Kool                Rotterdam Atlet DNS
      104 Mere Gringhuis            Rotterdam Atlet DNF
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD2      
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 199 Kim Moonen                GVAC            11.23
2 151 Kim van der Aar           DEM             11.38
3 75 Shavella Landveld         AV Atverni      11.81
3 120 Kimberley Booij           De Spartaan     11.81
5 122 Juliette Pluimert         De Spartaan     12.35
6 139 Laurien van de Coevering  De Spartaan     12.37
7 258 Anne van Gils             AV Phoenix      12.43
8 84 Sanne van Drunen          AV Spirit       12.57
9 121 Anneloes Pluimert         De Spartaan     12.74
10 176 Femke Brouwer             AV Phoenix      12.99
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD1      Aanvangshoogte  : 
Tijdstip        : 13:15 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 87 Stan Nijhuis              AV Trias        1.50
2 138 Willem Olsthoorn          De Spartaan     1.30
3 107 Sharif Omoyele            Rotterdam Atlet 1.30
4 108 Noah Chokri               Rotterdam Atlet 1.20
4 119 Julian van Meggelen       De Spartaan     1.20
6 116 Merlijn van der Lans      De Spartaan     1.15
6 232 Indy Wekker               U-Track         1.15
8 36 Thom Koffiard             AV Atverni      1.10
8 118 Stijn Lammers             De Spartaan     1.10
10 117 Bas Meeuwenoord           De Spartaan     1.05
      35 Thomas Bark               AV Atverni      DNS
      56 Koen Jansen               AV Atverni      NM
      60 Dean Korver               AV Atverni      DNS
      233 Pelle Topper              U-Track         DNS
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD2      Aanvangshoogte  : 
Tijdstip        : 13:15 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 100 Tjerk van der Weij        AV Triathlon    1.40
2 253 Floris  Roest             AV Phoenix      1.30
3 91 Marijn Kriegsman          AV Triathlon    1.25
4 57 Joop van Diermen          AV Atverni      1.15
4 183 Jaap Miessen              AV Wijchen      1.15
      71 Bas Papenhuijzen          AV Atverni      DNS
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD1      Aanvangshoogte  : 
Tijdstip        : 15:10 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 101 Dominique Plaisier        Rotterdam Atlet 1.37
2 46 Louiza Kruiswijk          AV Atverni      1.30
3 64 Vicky Visser              AV Atverni      1.25
4 112 Eveline de Jong           De Spartaan     1.25
5 103 Nova Brouns               Rotterdam Atlet 1.25
6 110 Linde Braun               De Spartaan     1.20
6 136 Isabel van Opzeeland      De Spartaan     1.20
8 68 Laura Vleerlaag           AV Atverni      1.15
8 111 Joel Langelaan            De Spartaan     1.15
10 114 Annemijn Warmerdam        De Spartaan     1.10
10 115 Doortje Roodenburg        De Spartaan     1.10
10 264 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      1.10
13 65 Dagmar Heijstee           AV Atverni      1.00
      102 Manon Kool                Rotterdam Atlet DNS
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD2      Aanvangshoogte  : 
Tijdstip        : 15:10 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 122 Juliette Pluimert         De Spartaan     1.25
2 121 Anneloes Pluimert         De Spartaan     1.15
3 175 Jannah de le Lijs         AV Phoenix      1.10
4 75 Shavella Landveld         AV Atverni      1.10
5 176 Femke Brouwer             AV Phoenix      1.05
6 177 Carlijn Zwart             AV Phoenix      1.05
7 258 Anne van Gils             AV Phoenix      1.00
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JC       
Tijdstip        : 12:55 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 88 Laurens Corbiere          AV Clytoneus    9.87
2 95 Max Groot                 AV Pijnenburg   9.42
3 200 Chiel van der Looy        AV Wijchen      8.89
4 197 Imre Fodi                 Phanos          7.80
5 9 Jort Meijboom             AV Pijnenburg   7.64
6 92 David Overduin            Hellas Utrecht  7.21
7 163 Filip van der Vegt        AV Phoenix      7.16
8 126 Wolf Nederpel             De Spartaan     6.67
9 225 Luuk Verploegen           AV Wijchen      6.58
      14 Boudewijn Coenegracht     AV Sprint       DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD1      
Tijdstip        : 14:55 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 247 Sven Roosen               GVAC            8.31
2 12 Joost van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     7.83
3 87 Stan Nijhuis              AV Trias        7.54
3 232 Indy Wekker               U-Track         7.54
5 152 Dylan Langeveld           DEM             6.54
6 138 Willem Olsthoorn          De Spartaan     6.52
7 194 Jeroen Miltenburg         AV Atverni      6.28
8 119 Julian van Meggelen       De Spartaan     6.19
9 116 Merlijn van der Lans      De Spartaan     5.93
10 155 Thomas Bakker             DEM             5.63
11 118 Stijn Lammers             De Spartaan     5.61
12 56 Koen Jansen               AV Atverni      5.10
13 36 Thom Koffiard             AV Atverni      4.98
14 35 Thomas Bark               AV Atverni      4.72
15 117 Bas Meeuwenoord           De Spartaan     4.47
16 24 Martin Schuilenburg       AV Pijnenburg   4.08
      60 Dean Korver               AV Atverni      DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD2      
Tijdstip        : 15:30 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 164 Robin Hetharia            AV Phoenix      9.28
2 123 Jeffrey Stokkel           De Spartaan     8.84
3 183 Jaap Miessen              AV Wijchen      8.11
4 189 Alex van Noort            De Spartaan     8.03
5 86 Youp  Brouwer             AV Spirit       7.37
6 100 Tjerk van der Weij        AV Triathlon    6.80
7 71 Bas Papenhuijzen          AV Atverni      6.53
8 57 Joop van Diermen          AV Atverni      6.47
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MC       
Tijdstip        : 12:25 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 27 Luca Bos                  GAC             9.78
2 81 Amy Vermeer               DEM             9.66
3 140 Judy v.d. Drift           AV Haarlemmerme 9.52
4 11 Renee van Deudekom        AV Lycurgus     9.31
5 187 Marjolein Bolten          AV Haarlemmerme 9.29
6 222 Nienke Tool               SAV             9.15
7 198 Imogen Beard              AV Clytoneus    8.77
8 186 Ivanka Groenenberg        AV Haarlemmerme 8.64
9 127 Mariska Hoogkamer         De Spartaan     8.60
10 28 Jolijn van Dijk           GAC             8.56
11 74 Silvana Gibbes            AV Atverni      8.40
12 135 Naseya Weinchard          AV 1923         7.98
13 174 Nida Huijben              AV Phoenix      7.93
14 171 Rachella Boodoe           AV Phoenix      7.35
15 172 Jorieke Beernink          AV Phoenix      7.34
16 195 Suzanne Miltenburg        AV Atverni      7.21
17 6 Carmen van de Waterbeemd  AV Pijnenburg   7.08
18 246 Anne Roosen               GVAC            7.01
19 55 Anouk van der Linden      AV Atverni      6.92
20 59 Desiree van Beest         AV Atverni      6.66
21 125 Lotte van Stijn           De Spartaan     6.13
22 249 Fieke Witte               AV Phoenix      5.95
      162 Jessie Lourenburg         AV Haarlemmerme DNS
      184 Dana de Wit               SAV             DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD1      
Tijdstip        : 13:45 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 256 Nikki Boon                AV Flevo Delta  9.75
2 64 Vicky Visser              AV Atverni      9.10
3 101 Dominique Plaisier        Rotterdam Atlet 8.04
3 111 Joel Langelaan            De Spartaan     8.04
5 112 Eveline de Jong           De Spartaan     7.40
6 46 Louiza Kruiswijk          AV Atverni      7.31
7 136 Isabel van Opzeeland      De Spartaan     7.11
8 264 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      7.03
9 114 Annemijn Warmerdam        De Spartaan     6.57
10 65 Dagmar Heijstee           AV Atverni      6.56
11 231 Sarah Verkerk             U-Track         6.53
12 68 Laura Vleerlaag           AV Atverni      5.58
13 5 Anouck Jansen             AV Pijnenburg   5.53
14 149 Femke Janssen             DEM             5.48
15 115 Doortje Roodenburg        De Spartaan     5.26
      148 Amber Eversen             DEM             DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD2      
Tijdstip        : 14:15 / 12-01-13 - Plaats          : ring 1  
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 199 Kim Moonen                GVAC            9.79
2 122 Juliette Pluimert         De Spartaan     9.31
3 121 Anneloes Pluimert         De Spartaan     8.61
4 120 Kimberley Booij           De Spartaan     8.57
5 150 Eline Schade van Westrum  DEM             8.25
6 139 Laurien van de Coevering  De Spartaan     7.97
7 151 Kim van der Aar           DEM             7.86
8 175 Jannah de le Lijs         AV Phoenix      7.51
9 258 Anne van Gils             AV Phoenix      7.24
10 75 Shavella Landveld         AV Atverni      6.53
11 177 Carlijn Zwart             AV Phoenix      5.96
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JC       
Tijdstip        : 14:20 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 96 Noah Verboom              AV Haarlemmerme 5.49
2 262 Quincy Stjeward           Phanos          5.17
3 197 Imre Fodi                 Phanos          5.11
4 8 Duco Fabrie               AV Pijnenburg   5.01
4 252 Sebastiaan van der Grift  AV Phoenix      5.01
6 25 Aad Schuilenburg          AV Pijnenburg   4.87
7 26 Job de Swart              AV Clytoneus    4.86
8 255 Scott Boon                AV Flevo Delta  4.83
9 88 Laurens Corbiere          AV Clytoneus    4.77
10 92 David Overduin            Hellas Utrecht  4.64
11 200 Chiel van der Looy        AV Wijchen      4.57
12 9 Jort Meijboom             AV Pijnenburg   4.36
13 21 Daan Jansen               AV Clytoneus    4.22
14 225 Luuk Verploegen           AV Wijchen      4.06
15 163 Filip van der Vegt        AV Phoenix      3.62
16 126 Wolf Nederpel             De Spartaan     3.58
17 221 Jeroen Verhagen           Typhoon         3.10
      1 Zipp de Bakker            Hellas Utrecht  DNS
      14 Boudewijn Coenegracht     AV Sprint       DNS
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MC       
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 12-01-13   
Plts  No.   Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 174 Nida Huijben              AV Phoenix      4.83
2 28 Jolijn van Dijk           GAC             4.68
3 83 Renee van Rookhuizen      DEM             4.66
4 135 Naseya Weinchard          AV 1923         4.49
5 27 Luca Bos                  GAC             4.46
5 124 Jasmin Brinkerhof         De Spartaan     4.46
7 171 Rachella Boodoe           AV Phoenix      4.43
8 173 Jinke van der Sluis       AV Phoenix      4.40
9 15 Zola Zwerver              AAC             4.34
10 186 Ivanka Groenenberg        AV Haarlemmerme 4.33
10 220 Teri Rossen               AV Wijchen      4.33
12 127 Mariska Hoogkamer         De Spartaan     4.32
12 198 Imogen Beard              AV Clytoneus    4.32
14 3 Merel Wevers              AV '34          4.22
15 140 Judy v.d. Drift           AV Haarlemmerme 4.21
16 82 Noelle Kreijsig           DEM             4.18
17 187 Marjolein Bolten          AV Haarlemmerme 4.16
18 245 Nienke de Jager           AV Wijchen      4.12
19 125 Lotte van Stijn           De Spartaan     4.11
20 227 Nienke Streekstra         AV Spirit       4.10
21 226 Jade Tax                  AV Wijchen      4.09
22 66 Ivanka Heijstee           AV Atverni      4.07
23 80 Lisanne Glorie            DEM             3.96
24 81 Amy Vermeer               DEM             3.95
25 246 Anne Roosen               GVAC            3.72
26 7 Femke Jansen              AV Pijnenburg   3.63
26 195 Suzanne Miltenburg        AV Atverni      3.63
28 10 Hilde Luytjes             AV Pijnenburg   3.55
29 249 Fieke Witte               AV Phoenix      3.51
30 59 Desiree van Beest         AV Atverni      3.38
31 55 Anouk van der Linden      AV Atverni      3.35
32 78 Dion Kies                 DEM             3.32
33 172 Jorieke Beernink          AV Phoenix      3.07
      184 Dana de Wit               SAV             DNS