Uitslagen avondindoor 21 januari 2011

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 161 Ricard van Delft          73 GAC Hilversum   6.70
2 200 Peter  Pesch              59 Zuidwal         6.95
3 213 Justus van Nierop         58 DAK             7.16
4 230 Andre  Lassooij           58 GAC Hilversum   7.51
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 192 Wouter  Brus              91 Atverni         6.13
2 184 Pedro  Almeida            84 Phanos          6.26
2 258 Francis  Barka            91 Climax          6.26
3 123 David  Koehler            85 Eindhoven Atlet 6.33
4 182 Rik  Hanswijk             84 Climax          6.46
5 225 Maurice  Vlek             80 Phanos          6.47
6 259 Joey  Oomen               90 DJA             6.48
7 145 Robbin de Gee             87 VAV             6.51
8 153 Peter-Paul   Harks        84 Phoenix         6.60
9 147 Vincent van der Vis       90 SC Reeuwijk     6.61
10 168 Sybout  Wijma             87 AV Heerenveen   6.67
11 185 Timo  Stam                86 Phanos          6.68
12 127 Tedros  Dechase           90 Eindhoven Atlet 6.72
13 222 Joni van Loon             88 Cialfo          6.78
14 121 Steven  Egbosimba         83 Eindhoven Atlet 6.79
15 156 Jeroen  Duif              86 Generaal Michae 7.05
16 175 Rene van de Ven           84 AV Oirschot     7.39
      128 Elhadj  Demba Diallo      90 Eindhoven Atlet DNS
      166 Daniel  Godefrooij        87 Atverni         DNS
      251 Jeroen  Witteveen         89 Phoenix         DNS
      401 Paulus Mathijsen          84 Rotterdam Atlet DNS
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : JA
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 195 Marvin  Douma             93 Horror          6.18
2 191 Bas van den Bergh         92 Scopias         6.46
3 131 Jonathan  Zammit          93 Eindhoven Atlet 6.53
4 130 Noman  Meihandoest        93 Eindhoven Atlet 6.66
      264 Jeroen  Brus              93 Atverni         DNS
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : JB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 193 Olaf van den Bergh        94 Prins Hendrik   6.19
2 218 Sibren van den Berg       95 Phoenix         7.07
      190 Stan  Lettink             95 Triathlon       DNS
214 Mitchel Fran  Caeiro Mouz 95 Energie         DNS
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : JC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 163 Tom De Boer               96 Zuidwal         6.83
2 198 Jasper  Hewitt            97 GAC Hilversum   7.22
3 197 Thijs  Mijnhout           97 GAC Hilversum   7.90
4 196 Matthias van Scherpenzeel 97 GAC Hilversum   8.26
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : JD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 132 Antonio van den Heuvel    98 GAC Hilversum   7.34
2 136 Thomas de Groot           98 GAC Hilversum   7.68
3 137 Thomas  Romagnoli         98 GAC Hilversum   8.01
4 138 Yaran  Wienneke           98 GAC Hilversum   8.13
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : VMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 165 Pascale  schure           73 Phoenix         7.37
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : VSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 208 Jeske van Ham             89 Prins Hendrik   6.68
2 177 Laura  Zwaan              81 SAV             7.23
3 122 Samantha van Horssen      84 Eindhoven Atlet 7.29
4 173 Mariska  Bitter           86 SC Reeuwijk     7.34
5 215 Jolijn  Sandbrink         90 GAC Gemert      7.60
6 176 A.  Steverink             85 Phanos          7.80
7 117 Josephine  Gull           89 Altis           7.92
8 216 Madelon  Klokgieter       90 GAC Gemert      8.65
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MB        MA
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 243 Anna-jet  Leyenaar        93 Horror          7.41
      265 Rochelle van Gulik        93 Rotterdam Atlet DNS
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 155 Fleur  Tysma              95 PAC             7.33
2 202 Isabelle van Schilt       95 PAC             7.42
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 212 Ruby den Besten           96 Statina         7.65
2 221 Leonie  Grob              97 GAC Hilversum   7.81
3 244 Carolien de Pater         97 Avantri         7.88
4 220 Iris  Oosting             97 GAC Hilversum   7.90
5 144 Lieke  Schulting          97 Eindhoven Atlet 7.96
6 134 Linda  Janmaat            98 GAC Hilversum   8.22
Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 143 Jolijn van Dijk           98 GAC Hilversum   7.58
2 140 Dieuwertje  Kok           98 GAC Hilversum   7.78
3 139 Daphne  Bakker            98 GAC Hilversum   7.84
4 141 Isa van Delft             98 GAC Hilversum   8.08
      142 Jana  Sevenhuijsen        98 GAC Hilversum   DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 188 Marcel  Roosen            70 Eindhoven Atlet 7.98
2 200 Peter  Pesch              59 Zuidwal         8.08
3 167 Dennis  Francois          74 Groene Ster     8.25
4 213 Justus van Nierop         58 DAK             8.34
5 230 Andre  Lassooij           58 GAC Hilversum   8.78
      161 Ricard van Delft          73 GAC Hilversum   DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 159 Jarno  Beuving            85 Climax          7.06
2 254 Bas de Vos                75 AV Castricum    7.08
3 192 Wouter  Brus              91 Atverni         7.14
4 278 Ruben  Esajas             86 Rotterdam Atlet 7.18
4 123 David  Koehler            85 Eindhoven Atlet 7.18
6 184 Pedro  Almeida            84 Phanos          7.23
7 203 Robin  Coops              90 Hellas          7.25
8 251 Jeroen  Witteveen         89 Phoenix         7.30
9 225   Maurice  Vlek             80   Phanos          7.33
10 258 Francis  Barka            91 Climax          7.36
11 166 Daniel  Godefrooij        87 Atverni         7.37
12 294 John  Bijman              82 Startbaan       7.39
13 251 Jeroen  Witteveen         89 Phoenix         7.47
14 269 Bas  Vroone               84 PAC             7.48
14 291 Eelco  Koelewijn          80 Groningen Atlet 7.48
16 182 Rik  Hanswijk             84 Climax          7.51
17 145 Robbin de Gee             87 VAV             7.57
18 282 Sjors  Schellekens        85 Asterix         7.59
19 259 Joey  Oomen               90 DJA             7.62
20 147 Vincent van der Vis       90 SC Reeuwijk     7.65
20 194 Jan  Ormel                86 Phoenix         7.65
22 237 Martijn  Aerts            81 Altis           7.69
23 185 Timo  Stam                86 Phanos          7.70
24 283 Bas  Jubels               83 Phoenix         7.71
25 168 Sybout  Wijma             87 AV Heerenveen   7.74
26 153 Peter-Paul   Harks        84 Phoenix         7.80
27 127 Tedros  Dechase           90 Eindhoven Atlet 7.88
27 222 Joni van Loon             88 Cialfo          7.88
29 253 Niels de Winter           90 Phoenix         7.91
30 121 Steven  Egbosimba         83 Eindhoven Atlet 7.97
31 156 Jeroen  Duif              86 Generaal Michae 7.99
32 226 Niels  Weller             89 AV Haarlem      8.55
33 175 Rene van de Ven           84 AV Oirschot     8.73
      123 David  Koehler            85 Eindhoven Atlet DQ
      401 Paulus Mathijsen          84 Rotterdam Atlet DNS
128 Elhadj  Demba Diallo      90 Eindhoven Atlet DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JA  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 195 Marvin  Douma             93 Horror          7.15
2 264 Jeroen  Brus              93 Atverni         7.27
2 268 Maxim  Ouwendijk          92 PAC             7.27
4 290 Yordi  Steenbeek          93 Hellas          7.45
5 131 Jonathan  Zammit          93 Eindhoven Atlet 7.49
6 288 Tobias  Versteeg          93 Avantri         7.51
7 191 Bas van den Bergh         92 Scopias         7.59
8 247 Matthijs de Leede         92 Avantri         7.65
9 246 Mart  Overbeek            92 Avantri         7.72
10 130 Noman  Meihandoest        93 Eindhoven Atlet 7.72
11 210 Kevin  Saarberg           92 Phoenix         7.88
12 160 Patrick  Winkeler         92 Athlos          7.98
13 293 Erik  Schep               92 Avantri         8.11
      292 Harald  Bust              92 Hellas          DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 193 Olaf van den Bergh        94 Prins Hendrik   7.24
2 193 Olaf van den Bergh        94 Prins Hendrik   7.25
3 248 Arend-Jan  Spierenburg    95 Cialfo          7.59
4 277 Benjamin  Leune           94 Pallas '67      7.87
5 190 Stan  Lettink             95 Triathlon       7.95
6 214 Mitchel Fran  Caeiro Mouz 95 Energie         8.27
7 218 Sibren van den Berg       95 Phoenix         8.36
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 163 Tom De Boer               96 Zuidwal         8.01
2 116 Frank  Gelens             96 Leiden Atletiek 8.23
3 198 Jasper  Hewitt            97 GAC Hilversum   8.50
4 180 max  verbrugge            97 Phoenix         8.70
5 197 Thijs  Mijnhout           97 GAC Hilversum   9.31
6 196 Matthias van Scherpenzeel 97 GAC Hilversum   9.66
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 132 Antonio van den Heuvel    98 GAC Hilversum   8.85
2 136 Thomas de Groot           98 GAC Hilversum   8.98
3 169 Keenan  Veld              98 Triathlon       9.15
4 219 Joppe  Stokvis            99 Triathlon       9.28
5 137 Thomas  Romagnoli         98 GAC Hilversum   9.38
6 138 Yaran  Wienneke           98 GAC Hilversum   9.72
      149 Anass  Charki             98 Phoenix         DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : VMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 165 Pascale Schure           73 Phoenix         8.71
2 232 Edith  Jansen             69 Nijmegen Atleti 9.50
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : VSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 208 Jeske van Ham             89 Prins Hendrik   7.79
2 281 Joyce  Puts               85 Asterix         8.04
3 279 Linda van de Lagemaat     90 AV '34          8.22
4 177 Laura  Zwaan              81 SAV             8.39
5 122 Samantha van Horssen      84 Eindhoven Atlet 8.43
6 173 Mariska  Bitter           86 SC Reeuwijk     8.57
7 217 Angela de Winter          89 Leiden Atletiek 8.60
8 215 Jolijn  Sandbrink         90 GAC Gemert      8.84
9 176 A.  Steverink             85 Phanos          9.11
10 216 Madelon  Klokgieter       90 GAC Gemert      10.21
      117 Josephine  Gull           89 Altis           DNS
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MA       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 265 Rochelle van Gulik        93 Rotterdam Atlet 8.11
2 256 Naomi  Klomp              93 Rotterdam Atlet 8.14
3 284 Robin  Wingberm³hle       92 Rotterdam Atlet 8.36
4 249 Jolanda  Nobels           93 Rotterdam Atlet 8.59
5 243 Anna-jet  Leyenaar        93 Horror          8.65
6 286 Jelly van der Zweep       93 Avantri         8.86
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MB
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 151 Anneloes de Roo           95 Isala '96       8.35
2 239 Joyce  Swanenberg         94 Hellas          8.42
3 202 Isabelle van Schilt       95 PAC             8.54
4 155 Fleur  Tysma              95 PAC             8.58
5 289 Zanna  Vanterpool         94 Eindhoven Atlet 8.72
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       :MC  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 187 Noa van Ginneken          97 Generaal Michae 8.62
2 241 Marissa  Bakx             97 TION            8.95
3 201 Charlotte  Hopman         97 Trias           8.98
4 212 Ruby den Besten           96 Statina         9.14
5 221 Leonie  Grob              97 GAC Hilversum   9.16
6 244 Carolien de Pater         97 Avantri         9.32
7 220 Iris  Oosting             97 GAC Hilversum   9.35
8 144 Lieke  Schulting          97 Eindhoven Atlet 9.36
9 183 Annika  Schuurman         97 Triathlon       9.58
10 134 Linda  Janmaat            98 GAC Hilversum   9.66
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 143 Jolijn van Dijk           98 GAC Hilversum   9.03
2 139 Daphne  Bakker            98 GAC Hilversum   9.15
3 140 Dieuwertje  Kok           98 GAC Hilversum   9.26
4 141 Isa van Delft             98 GAC Hilversum   9.48
5 178 Ida  Raadgever            99 Triathlon       9.88
6 209 Emma van den Berge        98 Triathlon       9.91
7 119 Shanice  Maarschalkerweer 99 Triathlon       10.20
      142 Jana  Sevenhuijsen        98 GAC Hilversum   DNS
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MMas45
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 242 Wan  Bakx                 64 TION            8.84
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 188 Marcel  Roosen            70 Eindhoven Atlet 8.75
2 167 Dennis  Francois          74 Groene Ster     9.75
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 278 Ruben  Esajas             86 Rotterdam Atlet 8.14
2 260 Reinier  Bouma            88 AV Heerenveen   8.24
3 194 Jan  Ormel                86 Phoenix         8.51
4 203 Robin  Coops              90 Hellas          8.69
5 222 Joni van Loon             88 Cialfo          9.86
6 175 Rene van de Ven           84 AV Oirschot     11.71
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : JA       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 246 Mart  Overbeek            92 Avantri         9.30
2 293 Erik  Schep               92 Avantri         9.76
3 160 Patrick  Winkeler         92 Athlos          9.84
4 245 Jelle  Eikelhof           93 PAC             10.30
      210 Kevin  Saarberg           92 Phoenix         DNF
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : JB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 248 Arend-Jan  Spierenburg    95 Cialfo          8.82
2 218 Sibren van den Berg       95 Phoenix         9.39
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : JC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 116 Frank  Gelens             96 Leiden Atletiek 9.57
2 163 Tom De Boer               96 Zuidwal         9.81
3 262 Rens van der Schaaf       97 VAV             10.53
4 197 Thijs  Mijnhout           97 GAC Hilversum   11.75
5 198 Jasper  Hewitt            97 GAC Hilversum   12.12
6 196 Matthias van Scherpenzeel 97 GAC Hilversum   12.53
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : JD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 132 Antonio van den Heuvel    98 GAC Hilversum   11.50
2 138 Yaran  Wienneke           98 GAC Hilversum   11.53
3 136 Thomas de Groot           98 GAC Hilversum   11.98
4 219 Joppe  Stokvis            99 Triathlon       12.05
5 137 Thomas  Romagnoli         98 GAC Hilversum   12.71
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : VMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 115 Tinka  Tolsma-Smith       68 Leiden Atletiek 9.61
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : VSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 208 Jeske van Ham             89 Prins Hendrik   8.85
2 276 Margriet van Kammen       88 Impala          9.47
3 285 Roxanne  Martin           87 Prins Hendrik   9.61
4 118 Marleen  Ram              88 Phoenix         10.61
5 120 Mirthe  Muilwijk          89 Phoenix         11.53
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MA       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 256 Naomi  Klomp              93 Rotterdam Atlet 9.13
1 284 Robin  Wingberm³hle       92 Rotterdam Atlet 9.13
3 148 Rachel  Kocken            92 Atverni         9.14
4 286 Jelly van der Zweep       93 Avantri         11.31
      250 Anouk  Oosterhuis         92 Phoenix         DQ
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 151 Anneloes de Roo           95 Isala '96       9.65
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 187 Noa van Ginneken          97 Generaal Michae 9.91
2 201 Charlotte  Hopman         97 Trias           10.46
3 221 Leonie  Grob              97 GAC Hilversum   12.54
4 134 Linda  Janmaat            98 GAC Hilversum   13.42
      220 Iris  Oosting             97 GAC Hilversum   DNS
Onderdeel       : 60mh            Categorie       : MD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 139 Daphne  Bakker            98 GAC Hilversum   11.86
2 140 Dieuwertje  Kok           98 GAC Hilversum   12.12
3 143 Jolijn van Dijk           98 GAC Hilversum   12.55
4 119 Shanice  Maarschalkerweer 99 Triathlon       13.31
5 209 Emma van den Berge        98 Triathlon       13.39
6 178 Ida  Raadgever            99 Triathlon       14.02
7 141 Isa van Delft             98 GAC Hilversum   14.80
      142 Jana  Sevenhuijsen        98 GAC Hilversum   DNS
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MMas
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 204 Patrick  Schoo            67 U-Track         1.78
2 167 Dennis  Francois          74 Groene Ster     1.73
3 189 André van Biene           70 U-Track         1.68
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MSen
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 228 Niels  Ran                88 AV Haarlem      1.93
2 203 Robin  Coops              90 Hellas          1.88
3 229 Gydo van de Pieterman     91 AV Haarlem      1.73
4 222 Joni van Loon             88 Cialfo          1.58
158 Richard  Rosendal         84 Zuidwal         0.00
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JA  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 160 Patrick  Winkeler         92 Athlos          1.78
2 247 Matthijs de Leede         92 Avantri         1.53
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JB  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 181 Bjorn  Witteman           95 Phoenix         1.63
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JC  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 116 Frank  Gelens             96 Leiden Atletiek 1.53
2 180 Max  Verbrugge            97 Phoenix         1.48
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : VSen
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 276 Margriet van Kammen       88 Impala          1.63
2 236 Jolien de Haan            87 Attila          1.53
3 227 Kristel van Es            90 AV Haarlem      1.48
4 120 Mirthe  Muilwijk          89 Phoenix         1.38
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MA  
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 233 Juliette  Lebouille       93 Phanos          1.58
2 223 Ilse  Rietberg            92 Groningen Atlet 1.48
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : H-Mas45   MMas-45
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 242 Wan  Bakx                 64 TION            6.03
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 167 Dennis  Francois          74 Groene Ster     5.15
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 159 Jarno  Beuving            85 Climax          7.14
2 238 Yoeri  Stieglis           90 Phanos          6.77
3 228 Niels  Ran                88 AV Haarlem      6.09
4 222 Joni van Loon             88 Cialfo          5.75
5 229 Gydo van de Pieterman     91 AV Haarlem      5.62
6 224 Rogier  Overkamp          85 Phoenix         5.44
7 226 Niels  Weller             89 AV Haarlem      4.95
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JA   
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 191 Bas van den Bergh         92 Scopias         6.25
2 249 Jolanda  Nobels           93 Rotterdam Atlet 5.05
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 190 Stan  Lettink             95 Triathlon       5.20
2 181 Bjorn  Witteman           95 Phoenix         5.10
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 198 Jasper  Hewitt            97 GAC Hilversum   4.30
2 196 Matthias van Scherpenzeel 97 GAC Hilversum   3.86
3 197 Thijs  Mijnhout           97 GAC Hilversum   3.64
      262 Rens van der Schaaf       97 VAV             DNS
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 132 Antonio van den Heuvel    98 GAC Hilversum   4.33
2 136 Thomas de Groot           98 GAC Hilversum   4.21
3 219 Joppe  Stokvis            99 Triathlon       4.17
4 138 Yaran  Wienneke           98 GAC Hilversum   3.85
5 137 Thomas  Romagnoli         98 GAC Hilversum   3.77
6 169 Keenan  Veld              98 Triathlon       3.68
149 Anass  Charki             98 Phoenix         NM
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : VMas     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 115 Tinka  Tolsma-Smith       68 Leiden Atletiek 5.11
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : VSen     
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 279 Linda van de Lagemaat     90 AV '34          5.49
2 217 Angela de Winter          89 Leiden Atletiek 5.04
3 236 Jolien de Haan            87 Attila          4.68
4 235 Anouk  Olijve             88 Attila          4.66
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MA       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 223 Ilse  Rietberg            92 Groningen Atlet 4.44
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MB       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 152 Suzanne de Roo            95 Isala '96       4.35
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MC       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 187 Noa van Ginneken          97 Generaal Michae 4.53
2 244 Carolien de Pater         97 Avantri         4.19
3 241 Marissa  Bakx             97 TION            4.02
4 183 Annika  Schuurman         97 Triathlon       3.84
5 134 Linda  Janmaat            98 GAC Hilversum   3.80
5 221 Leonie  Grob              97 GAC Hilversum   3.80
7 220 Iris  Oosting             97 GAC Hilversum   3.73
212 Ruby den Besten           96 Statina         NM
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MD       
Plts.  No.   Atleet                    GJ Vereniging      Prest.
1 139 Daphne  Bakker            98 GAC Hilversum   4.32
2 140 Dieuwertje  Kok           98 GAC Hilversum   4.28
3 209 Emma van den Berge        98 Triathlon       4.02
4 143 Jolijn van Dijk           98 GAC Hilversum   3.86
5 178 Ida  Raadgever            99 Triathlon       3.53
6 141 Isa van Delft             98 GAC Hilversum   3.50
7 119 Shanice  Maarschalkerweer 99 Triathlon       3.46
142 Jana  Sevenhuijsen        98 GAC Hilversum   DNS