Uitslagen jeugdindoor 12 januari 2014

De uitslagen van de jeugdindoor van 12 januari 2014 zijn:

JPA1

Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 60m hoog kogel
1 Jelle Müller              Lycurgus        1374 9.97  (483)      1.20  (489)      5.93  (402)     
2 Stan Tool                 SAV             1281 10.30  (433)     1.00  (342)      7.73  (506)     
3 Michael Quirk             Clytoneus       1217 10.47  (409)     1.05  (379)      6.37 (429)     
4 Daniel van der Poel       Phoenix         1184 9.54  (552)      0.95  (306)      4.78  (326)     
5 Jaffie Acton              U-Track         1176 10.35  (426)     1.05  (379)      5.45  (371)     
6 Finn Raterink             Flevo Delta     1173 10.71  (376)     1.05  (379)      6.19  (418)     
7 Mauro Wuurman             AV Aalsmeer     1152 10.50  (405)     1.00  (342)      5.98  (405)     
8 Mike Bossers              Flevo Delta     1094 10.81  (363)     1.05  (379)      5.16  (352)     
9 Leandro Ouwehand          AV Edam         1088 10.82  (362)     1.05  (379)      5.08  (347)     
10 Wesley Steenbakker        Lycurgus        1070 11.00  (338)     1.05  (379)      5.18  (353)     
11 Antoni Elkenbracht        Phoenix         1056 10.65  (384)     1.00  (342)      4.84  (330)     
12 Kenay Schipper            AV Statina      1030 10.48  (408)     0.95  (306)      4.64  (316)     
13 Jesse van den Veen        Triathlon       991 11.02  (336)     1.05  (379)      4.08  (276)     
14 Douwe Slijderink          Phoenix         851 11.38  (292)     0.85  (232)      4.80  (327)     
15 Guillermo de Jong         SAV             689 11.81  (243)     0.80  (196)      3.75  (250)     
16 Marcelo Jebbink           Phoenix         561 12.13  (208)     0.70  (122)      3.51  (231)     

JPA2
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 60m hoog kogel
1 Yoram Vriezen             GAC             1634 9.48  (562)      1.25  526)      8.47  546)     
2 Bart Veltman              Gouda           1631 9.25  (603)      1.20 (489)      8.33 (539)     
3 Savinho Slijngard         Spirit          1604 9.31  (592)      1.30  562)      6.73 (450)     
4 Tim  de Wild              OSM '75         1550 9.48  (562)      1.20 (489)      7.59  (499)     
5 Kalle Veldhuisen          Av Lycurgus     1529 9.68  (529)      1.20  (489)      7.82  (511)     
6 Julian Spruit             Clytoneus       1523 9.05  (639)      1.10  (416)      7.04  (468)     
7 Kaj de Jong               Statina         1520 9.54  (552)      1.20  (489)      7.23  (479)     
8 Max Halling               Avantri         1453 9.33  (588)      1.10  (416)      6.72  (449)     
9 Ronin van der Holst       PAC             1452 9.73  (521)      1.20  (489)      6.59  (442)     
10 Stian van Asten           Statina         1441 9.88  (497)      1.10  (416)      8.13  (528)     
11 Bart van Zandwijk         Atverni         1431 9.01  (647)      1.10  (416)      5.40  (368)     
12 Sidate Seck               Feniks          1391 9.50  (559)      1.00  (342)      7.44  (490)     
13 Micha  Groeneboom         Gouda           1331 10.00  (478)     1.15  (452)      5.92  (401)     
13 Boudewijn van Leerdam     Phoenix         1331 9.57  (547)      1.10  (416)      5.40  (368)     
15 Bart van Kranenburg       Statina         1329 10.05  470)     1.15  (452)      6.01  (407)     
16 Mark Hollestelle          Triathlon       1217 10.30 (433)     1.15  (452)      4.86  (332)     
17 Luc van den Brink         Phoenix         1183 10.12  (460)     1.00  (342)      5.61  (381)     
18 Sam Relyveld              Atverni         1091 10.65  (384)     1.00  (342)      5.35  (365)     
19 Johan Zomer               Phoenix         1045 10.99  (340)     0.95  (306)      5.89  (399)     
20 Gijs Bekooij              AV Phoenix      1041 11.44  (285)     1.05  (379)      5.54  (377)     
21 Yannick Brito Alves       Phoenix         1006 10.23  (443)     0.90  (269)      4.33  (294)     
22 Wouter Litjens            Phoenix         941 11.35  (295)     0.90  (269)      5.54  (377)     
23 Pieter Maas               Phoenix         678 11.39  (290)     DNS  (0)         5.72  (388)     

JPB
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 50m ver kogel
1 Isaac Mensah              Feniks          1509 7.83  (630)      3.85  (488)      5.76  (391)     
2 Djorden Andrea            Triathlon       1425 8.22  (550)      3.69  (456)      6.21  (419)     
3 Dye-Malick Dahlberg       Feniks          1363 8.18  (558)      3.74  (466)      4.97  (339)     
4 Bruce Boon                Flevo Delta     1352 8.45  (507)      3.51  (420)      6.31  (425)     
5 Reinier van Aalst         Clytoneus       1235 8.55  (489)      3.46  (410)      4.93  (336)     
6 Julian van Aalst          Clytoneus       1070 8.99  (414)      3.31  (380)      4.08  (276)     
7 Leon Mallens              Phoenix         1069 9.02  (409)      2.87  (292)      5.40  (368)     
8 Koen  van Zandwijk        Atverni         1054 9.02  (409)      3.16  (350)      4.35  (295)     
9 Casper Kronemeijer        Phoenix         1036 8.95  (421)      2.73  (264)      5.14  (351)     
10 Guus Renesse              Phoenix         970 9.48  (339)      3.10  (338)      4.31  (293)     
11 Simon Harmsma             Statina         948 9.23  (376)      2.89  (296)      4.09  (276)     
12 Ruben  Goormachtigh       Clytoneus       904 9.09  (398)      2.79  (276)      3.50  (230)     
13 Lars van Oosterhout       Clytoneus       826 9.71  (306)      2.73  (264)      3.82  (256)     
14 Kyro Krijgsman            U-Track         820 9.67  (312)      2.68  (254)      3.80  (254)     
15 Julius Veen               Clytoneus       803 9.78  (296)      2.84  (286)      3.39  (221)     
16 Mike  van Doorn           Atverni         798 9.52  (333)      2.56  (230)      3.56  (235)     
17 Toon Feringa              AV Phoenix      601 10.16  (246)     2.15  (148)      3.22  (207)     
18 Joris Koedam              Statina         405 10.99  (149)     1.53  (24)       3.52  (232)     

JPC
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 50m ver foamspeer
1 Chivano Pocorni           Feniks          991 8.69  (464)      3.22  (362)      10.62  (165)    
2 Maikel Potkamp            AV De Gemzen    979 8.64  (473)      3.22  (362)      9.60  (144)     
3 Job  van den Vegt         Phoenix         901 9.28  (369)      2.99  (316)      13.45  (216)    
4 Sam de Wild               OSM '75         874 8.97  (417)      2.96  (310)      9.74  (147)     
5 Niels Gerritsen           Atverni         853 8.97  (417)      2.85  (288)      9.78  (148)     
6 Florian Vriezen           GAC             851 9.29  (367)      3.01  (320)      10.61  (164)    
7 Sam van der Aar           DEM             824 9.29  (367)      3.01  (320)      9.26  (137)     
8 Floris van der Vijgh      Hellas          783 9.38  (354)      2.93  (304)      8.68  (125)     
9 Daeshawn King             Feniks          707 9.40  (351)      2.59  (236)      8.42  (120)     
10 Merijn Couperus           Phoenix         705 9.80  (294)      2.87  (292)      8.38  (119)     
11 Lodewijk van Leerdam      Phoenix         636 9.89  (282)      2.73  (264)      7.13  (90)      
12 Kasper van Aalst          Clytoneus       538 9.83  (290)      2.65  (248)      3.62  (0)       
13 Jasper Guijt              Atverni         523 10.55  (199)     2.39  (196)      8.81  (128)     
14 Rens Feringa              AV Phoenix      473 10.39  (218)     2.38  (194)      5.93  (61)      
15 Levi Relyveld             Atverni         459 10.83  (167)     2.21  (160)      8.98  (132)     
16 Boele  Renesse            Phoenix         151 12.03  (46)      1.55  (28)       6.56  (77)      

MPA1
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 60m ver kogel
1 Jetske Meijer             AV Nijkerk      1369 9.72  (522)      3.71  (460)      5.69 (387)     
2 Fenna Achterberg          VAV             1340 9.55  (550)      3.71  (460)      4.84 (330)     
3 Maureen Rekers            Sisu            1322 9.90  (494)      3.66  (450)      5.56 (378)     
4 Lianne Groenendijk        Leiden Atletiek 1238 9.97  (483)      3.52  (422)      4.88 (333)     
5 Elisa Couperus            Phoenix         1114 10.78 (367)     3.32  (382)      5.35 (365)     
6 Daniëlle Wiersema         Leiden Atletiek 1027 10.76 (369)     3.03  (324)      4.90 (334)     
7 Veerle  Dijkstra          Phoenix         937 10.89 (352)     3.02  (322)      3.91 (263)     
8 Lara Ruijssenaars         Atverni         922 11.08 (328)     3.00  (318)      4.09 (276)     
9 Imke Boersma              AV Phoenix      898 10.99 (340)     3.01  (320)      3.60 (238)     
10 Silke Groen               U-Track         888 11.46 (282)     2.90  (298)      4.52 (308)     
11 Nena Henzing              Phoenix         887 10.86 (356)     2.98  (314)      3.34 (217)     
12 Robin Dessauvagie         U-Track         826 11.17 (317)     2.77  (272)      3.59 (237)     
13 Carmen Aalmoes            Atverni         573 11.84 (239)     2.43  (204)      2.37 (130)     

MPA2
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 60m ver kogel
1 Alysee Lester             Ilion           1904 8.73  (702)      4.46  (610)      9.38  (592)     
2 Isabel Raap               Fortuna         1676 9.22  (608)      4.37  (592)      7.19  (476)     
3 Jessamy Roubos            AV Zaanland     1632 9.39  (578)      3.95  (508)      8.48  (546)     
4 Joyce van Welie           Fortuna         1577 9.56  (549)      4.11  (540)      7.40  (488)     
5 Neketia Seedo             U-Track         1524 8.81  (686)      3.47  (412)      6.33  (426)     
6 Nikita Hammink            Sisu            1515 9.29  (595)      3.95  (508)      6.10  (412)     
7 Ella Kolsteeg             Phoenix         1509 9.78  (513)      3.89  (496)      7.62  (500)     
8 Anke  Binnema             AV Heerenveen   1381 9.93  (489)      4.02  (522)      5.44  (370)     
9 Mieke van den Pasch       Gouda           1368 9.86  (500)      3.60  (438)      6.39  (430)     
10 Linde van Dijken          VAV             1350 9.91  (492)      3.52  (422)      6.50  (436)     
11 Bo van der Aar            DEM             1323 10.10  (463)     3.65  (448)      6.09  (412)     
12 Lola van der Wielen       U-Track         1283 9.83  (505)      3.43  (404)      5.50  (374)     
13 Emily Bastiaanse          Phoenix         1267 9.99  (480)      3.57  (432)      5.20  (355)     
14 Eline Brinkhuis           Phoenix         1255 10.09  (464)     3.38  (394)      5.85  (397)     
15 Inez van der Meulen       Sisu            1188 10.24  (442)     3.46  (410)      4.93  (336)     
16 Chaja Plochg              Triathlon       1160 10.48  (408)     3.24  (366)      5.68  (386)     
17 Maura te Grotenhuis       Triathlon       1151 10.19  (449)     3.26  (370)      4.86  (332)     
18 Linn van Schaick          Clytoneus       1099 10.51  (403)     3.23  (364)      4.86  (332)     
19 Lize Huisman              U-Track         1095 10.12  (460)     3.36  (390)      3.69  (245)     
20 Isabel  Mosterd           Phoenix         1043 10.67  (382)     3.02  (322)      4.97  (339)     
21 Yael  Verkerk             U-Track         1017 10.45  (412)     2.92  (302)      4.46  (303)     
22 Margot Straver            Phoenix         959 10.93  (347)     2.98  (314)      4.38  (298)     
23 Fe van Santen             U-Track         930 10.61  (390)     2.54  (226)      4.61  (314)     
24 Paula Lots                U-Track         890 11.05  (332)     3.13  (344)      3.30  (214)     
25 Ebbe Sanders              Phoenix         781 11.63  (263)     2.64  (246)      4.03  (272)     
26 Lotte Kortschot           Phoenix         776 11.84  (239)     2.96  (310)      3.46  (227)     
27 Bonnie de Vries           Phoenix         725 11.94  (228)     2.45  (208)      4.26  (289)     

MPB
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 50m ver kogel
1 Anissa Toumi              Triathlon       1185 8.36  (524)      3.31  (380)      4.15  (281)     
2 Julia van der Meulen      Sisu            1016 9.05  (404)      3.02  (322)      4.27  (290)     
3 Jildou Binnema            AV Heerenveen   880 9.54  (330)      2.88  (294)      3.83  (256)     
4 Celeste Jellema           Statina         801 9.62  (319)      2.71  (260)      3.40  (222)     
5 Karin de Wit              Atverni         736 9.73  (303)      2.39  (196)      3.59  (237)     
6 Noor Coté                 Atverni         568 10.98  (150)     2.67  (252)      2.75  (166)     
7 Annika Kerkhof            Phoenix         267 10.00  (267)     DNS  (0)         DNS  (0)        

MPC
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging   Totaal 50m ver foamspeer
1 Livia Gutte               Statina         681 9.34  (359)      2.51  (220)      7.65  (102)     
2 Ariane Elkenbracht        Phoenix         671 9.80  (294)      2.50  (218)      10.35  (159)    
3 Madalynn de Jong          SAV             622 9.60  (322)      2.31  (180)      8.42  (120)     
4 Lara  van den Broek       Phoenix         521 10.16  (246)     2.51  (220)      5.69  (55)      
5 Maureen de Wit            Atverni         462 10.49  (206)     2.35  (188)      6.20  (68)      
6 Sophie Zomer              Phoenix         421 11.00  (148)     2.28  (174)      7.48  (99)      
7 Jade Wuurman              AV Aalsmeer     392 11.35  (111)     2.35  (188)      7.24  (93)      
8 Lisette Kamp              AV Fit          351 10.83  (167)     1.97  (112)      6.38  (72)      
9 Gwendolyn van Drunen      Spirit          198 11.56  (90)      1.75  (68)       5.17  (40)      
10 Iris Vos                  Phoenix         137 12.29  (23)      1.80  (78)       5.00  (36)      

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Chevano Ogunseri          Nijmegen Atleti 8.74
2 Mark Heiden               CAV Energie     8.80
3 Timi Schalkwijk           Nijmegen Atleti 8.84
4 Timo den Hollander        GVAC            9.09
5 Lars Meijer               Feniks          9.24
6 Roy van Grondelle         Atverni         9.41
7 Marten Prince             Triathlon       9.42
8 Joell Schaafsma           AV Nijkerk      9.55
9 Joël van Veen             Phoenix         9.65
10 Vincent Bosman            Atverni         9.66
11 Emiel  Witting            Haag Atletiek   9.72
12 Leroy Potkamp             De Gemzen       10.15
13 Jules Mallens             Phoenix         10.26
14 Sybren Heijnen            Phoenix         10.71
Onderdeel       : 60m Horden             Categorie       : JD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Mark Heiden               CAV Energie     11.45
2 Mischa Rook               Avantri         11.48
3 Timi Schalkwijk           Nijmegen Atleti 11.52
4 Timo den Hollander        GVAC            12.06
5 Vincent Bosman            Atverni         13.42
6 Sybren Heijnen            Phoenix         14.20
7 Leroy Potkamp             De Gemzen       14.47
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD1     
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Timi Schalkwijk           Nijmegen Atleti 1.35
2 Marten Prince             Triathlon       1.25
3 Max Veerman               Phoenix         1.25
4 Roy van Grondelle         Atverni         1.20
5 Jules Mallens             Phoenix         1.20
6 Joël van Veen             Phoenix         1.20
7 Vincent Bosman            Atverni         1.15
8 Lars Meijer               Feniks          1.15
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Mischa Rook               Avantri         8.48
2 Marten Prince             Triathlon       8.44
3 Mark Heiden               CAV Energie     7.69
4 Timo den Hollander        GVAC            7.16
5 Joell Schaafsma           AV Nijkerk      6.73
6 Leroy Potkamp             De Gemzen       6.49
7 Vincent Bosman            Atverni         6.10
8 Lars Meijer               Feniks          5.85
9 Timi Schalkwijk           Nijmegen Atleti 5.52
10 Max Veerman               Phoenix         5.44
11 Roy van Grondelle         Atverni         5.39
12 Sybren Heijnen            Phoenix         5.30
13 Emiel  Witting            Haag Atletiek   4.59

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Mattia Cilurzo            Haag Atletiek   8.10
2 Dario Podda               Haag Atletiek   8.50
3 Cameron Campbell          U-Track         8.86
4 Lucas de Leeuw            Haag Atletiek   8.91
5 Marius Schraven           Feniks          9.03
6 Jim Thuring               Haag Atletiek   9.24
7 Koen van Dijk             Statina         9.30
8 Joël Slager               Feniks          9.33
9 Enrico Jellema            Haag Atletiek   9.60
10 Menno Akkerman            Phoenix         9.71
11 Koen Jansen               Atverni         9.79
12 Jelmer  Groenenboom       Clytoneus       10.18
13 Ruurd Veluwenkamp         Statina         10.35
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Mattia Cilurzo            Haag Atletiek   9.69
2 Dario Podda               Haag Atletiek   9.77
3 Levi van Diest            Lycurgus        10.94
4 Jim Thuring               Haag Atletiek   11.93
5 Koen van Dijk             Statina         12.30
6 Jelmer  Groenenboom       Clytoneus       12.39
7 Menno Akkerman            Phoenix         12.84
8 Ruurd Veluwenkamp         Statina         13.02
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD2     
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Lucas de Leeuw            Haag Atletiek   1.5
2 Cameron Campbell          U-Track         1.4
3 Duncan Steenbakker        Lycurgus        1.25
4 Marius Schraven           Feniks          1.25
5 Joël Slager               Feniks          1.2
6 Enrico Jellema            Haag Atletiek   1.15
6 Jelmer  Groenenboom       Clytoneus       1.15
8 Menno Akkerman            Phoenix         1.15
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Dario Podda               Haag Atletiek   13.28
2 Marius Schraven           Feniks          7.57
3 Enrico Jellema            Haag Atletiek   7.53
4 Tycho Velden              Atverni         7.24
5 Ruurd Veluwenkamp         Statina         6.79
6 Duncan Steenbakker        Lycurgus        6.78
7 Koen Jansen               Atverni         6.42
8 Jelmer  Groenenboom       Clytoneus       6.40
9 Koen van Dijk             Statina         6.16
10 Jim Thuring               Haag Atletiek   5.27

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Joppe Stokvis             Triathlon       8.00
2 Koert Remijn              DEM             8.13
3 Scott Boon                Flevo Delta     8.15
4 Sjoerd Wezelenburg        Lycurgus        8.19
5 Luuk Kuijper              Av '40          8.30
6 Julius Schraven           Feniks          8.46
7 Mike van der Hoek         Clytoneus       8.54
8 Jorrit Hildebrand         Spirit          8.71
8 Joris Boons               U-Track         8.71
10 Batha Sedoc               Phanos          8.76
11 Marijn Kriegsman          Triathlon       8.80
12 Lucas Moers               Statina         8.81
13 Dele Wilbrink             Flevo Delta     8.88
14 Zhivarico Slijngard       Spirit          8.89
14 Floris Roest              Phoenix         8.89
16 Rassoul Coelen            DEM             8.99
17 Jordi Ouwehand            AV Edam         9.03
18 Daan Jansen               Clytoneus       9.08
19 Niels Briedé              Clytoneus       9.13
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Martin Oonincx            Thor            8.88
2 Joppe Stokvis             Triathlon       9.12
3 Scott Boon                Flevo Delta     9.97
4 Marijn Kriegsman          Triathlon       10.11
5 Filip van der Vegt        Phoenix         10.51
6 Jorrit Hildebrand         Spirit          10.54
7 Daan Jansen               Clytoneus       11.04
8 Mike van der Hoek         Clytoneus       11.48
9 Youp Brouwer              Spirit          11.49
10 Zhivarico Slijngard       Spirit          11.81
11 Jordi Ouwehand            AV Edam         11.82
12 Joris Boons               U-Track         12.41
13 Niels Briedé              Clytoneus       12.42
14 Robin Duncan Hetharia     Phoenix         12.97
15 Lucas Moers               Statina         12.99
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Martin Oonincx            Thor            5.93
2 Joppe Stokvis             Triathlon       5.56
2 Scott Boon                Flevo Delta     5.56
4 Luuk Kuijper              Av '40          5.24
5 Sjoerd Wezelenburg        Lycurgus        5.17
6 Koert Remijn              DEM             5.11
7 Julius Schraven           Feniks          4.87
8 Mike van der Hoek         Clytoneus       4.78
9 Jorrit Hildebrand         Spirit          4.59
10 Marijn Kriegsman          Triathlon       4.44
11 Filip van der Vegt        Phoenix         4.39
12 Batha Sedoc               Phanos          4.31
13 Joris Boons               U-Track         4.20
14 Lucas Moers               Statina         4.14
15 Rassoul Coelen            DEM             4.00
16 Daan Jansen               Clytoneus       3.98
16 Jordi Ouwehand            AV Edam         3.98
18 Niels Briedé              Clytoneus       3.94
19 Zhivarico Slijngard       Spirit          3.92
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Dele Wilbrink             Flevo Delta     11.35
2 Sjoerd Wezelenburg        Lycurgus        10.28
3 Robin Duncan Hetharia     Phoenix         10.05
4 Joppe Stokvis             Triathlon       9.96
5 Scott Boon                Flevo Delta     8.98
6 Mike van der Hoek         Clytoneus       8.69
7 Jorrit Hildebrand         Spirit          8.60
8 Youp Brouwer              Spirit          8.32
9 Joris Boons               U-Track         7.54
10 Jordi Ouwehand            AV Edam         7.51
11 Daan Jansen               Clytoneus       7.25
12 Niels Briedé              Clytoneus       7.10
13 Rassoul Coelen            DEM             6.39

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Nienke Madderom           Trias           9.05
2 Danielle Wooning          Avantri         9.27
3 Jessy Enkelaar            Atverni         9.74
4 Ilse Boon                 AAC             9.94
5 Sterre de Vries           Hellas          10.04
6 Melana  Agricola          Spirit          10.06
7 Mellinde Fikkert          Haag Atletiek   10.41
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Nienke Madderom           Trias           11.15
2 Noor Kuiper               Haag Atletiek   12.75
3 Fabiënne Müller           Lycurgus        13.17
4 Mellinde Fikkert          Haag Atletiek   13.19
5 Sterre de Vries           Hellas          13.46
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD1    
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Jessy Enkelaar            Atverni         1.30
2 Danielle Wooning          Avantri         1.20
3 Nienke Madderom           Trias           1.20
4 Fabiënne Müller           Lycurgus        1.20
4 Mellinde Fikkert          Haag Atletiek   1.20
6 Noor Kuiper               Haag Atletiek   1.15
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD1      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Danielle Wooning          Avantri         9.50
2 Fabiënne Müller           Lycurgus        7.72
3 Mellinde Fikkert          Haag Atletiek   7.33
4 Jessy Enkelaar            Atverni         6.67
5 Ilse Boon                 AAC             6.31
6 Sterre de Vries           Hellas          6.03
7 Melana  Agricola          Spirit          5.68

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Shaquata King             Feniks          8.28
2 Tessa Smits               AV Weert        8.87
3 Sarah Verkerk             U-Track         8.97
4 Nikki Boon                Flevo Delta     9.03
5 Evelyn Imafidon           Feniks          9.05
6 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      9.12
7 Kato Leusink              GAC             9.19
8 Nathalie Kormelink        Clytoneus       9.36
9 Denise Stoffer            OSM '75         9.53
10 Kayleigh Hammink          Sisu            9.58
11 Vivian Kip                OSM '75         9.67
12 Chris van Meeuwen         Hellas          9.79
13 Aniek de Wild             OSM '75         9.97
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Tessa Smits               AV Weert        10.55
2 Kato Leusink              GAC             11.05
3 Nikki Boon                Flevo Delta     11.10
4 Evelyn Imafidon           Feniks          11.20
5 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      11.80
6 Sarah Verkerk             U-Track         12.06
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD2   
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Tessa Smits               AV Weert        1.45
2 Shaquata King             Feniks          1.40
3 Denise Stoffer            OSM '75         1.30
4 Kato Leusink              GAC             1.30
5 Nathalie Kormelink        Clytoneus       1.20
6 Evelyn Imafidon           Feniks          1.20
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD2      
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Nikki Boon                Flevo Delta     11.77
2 Tessa Smits               AV Weert        10.11
3 Jade Hermkens             AV Phoenix      8.17
4 Shaquata King             Feniks          7.82
5 Denise Stoffer            OSM '75         7.80
5 Kayleigh Hammink          Sisu            7.80
7 Vivian Kip                OSM '75         7.66
8 Sarah Verkerk             U-Track         7.36
10 Aniek de Wild             OSM '75         6.76
11 Chris van Meeuwen         Hellas          6.50
12 Nathalie Kormelink        Clytoneus       6.15

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Lisanne Brouwer           Spirit          8.24
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek       Lycurgus        8.31
3 Jinke van der Sluis       Phoenix         8.43
4 Annebel Jaarsma           Lycurgus        8.61
5 Gyloniah Slijngard        Spirit          8.65
6 Nienke Tool               SAV             8.71
7 Merel Wevers              Av '34          8.76
8 Carlijn Helder            Clytoneus       8.85
9 Jessica Schilder          AV Edam         8.95
10 Hanne Leuthoff            AV PEC 1910     8.99
11 Jinke Janssen             Daventria       9.13
12 Veri Gutte                Statina         9.21
13 Desiree van Beest         Atverni         9.22
14 Julia van Knippenberg     Statina         9.23
15 Meike van Kranenburg      Statina         9.25
16 Sandra Haitsma            Triathlon       9.26
17 Kim van der Aar           DEM             9.32
17 Sanne van Drunen          Spirit          9.32
19 Emma Beekman              Daventria       9.35
20 Thirza Matilda            AV '23          9.43
21 Anne  van Gils            Phoenix         9.61
22 Maylissa Smiers           Feniks          9.76
23 Femke Brouwer             Phoenix         9.78
24 Jannah de le Lijs         Phoenix         9.80
25 Carlijn Zwart             Phoenix         9.84
26 Danique Schaap            Atverni         10.01
27 Ruby Vroegop              Feniks          10.03
28 Dion Kies                 DEM             10.10
     
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek       Lycurgus        9.11
2 Lisanne Brouwer           Spirit          9.24
3 Jacqueline Muts           Phanos          9.51
4 Hanne Leuthoff            AV PEC 1910     9.95
5 Nienke Tool               SAV             10.13
6 Annebel Jaarsma           Lycurgus        10.16
7 Nynke van den Heuvel      Almere 81       10.35
8 Sanne van Drunen          Spirit          10.40
9 Merel Wevers              Av '34          10.47
10 Jinke Janssen             Daventria       10.96
11 Kim van der Aar           DEM             11.16
12 Carlijn Helder            Clytoneus       11.33
13 Desiree van Beest         Atverni         11.73
14 Emma Beekman              Daventria       11.84
15 Sandra Haitsma            Triathlon       12.66
16 Dion Kies                 DEM             12.71
17 Maylissa Smiers           Feniks          12.94
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek       Lycurgus        5.15
2 Nienke Tool               SAV             4.99
3 Lisanne Brouwer           Spirit          4.89
4 Jacqueline Muts           Phanos          4.88
5 Annebel Jaarsma           Lycurgus        4.85
6 Jinke van der Sluis       Phoenix         4.84
7 Nynke van den Heuvel      Almere 81       4.69
8 Hanne Leuthoff            AV PEC 1910     4.50
9 Merel Wevers              Av '34          4.42
10 Jinke Janssen             Daventria       4.34
11 Carlijn Helder            Clytoneus       4.32
12 Sanne van Drunen          Spirit          4.02
12 Julia van Knippenberg     Statina         4.02
14 Thirza Matilda            AV '23          4.01
15 Desiree van Beest         Atverni         3.84
16 Kim van der Aar           DEM             3.79
17 Veri Gutte                Statina         3.77
18 Emma Beekman              Daventria       3.75
19 Meike van Kranenburg      Statina         3.71
20 Danique Schaap            Atverni         3.63
21 Maylissa Smiers           Feniks          3.58
22 Carlijn Zwart             Phoenix         3.55
23 Ruby Vroegop              Feniks          3.53
24 Jannah de le Lijs         Phoenix         3.47
24 Anne  van Gils            Phoenix         3.47
26 Femke Brouwer             Phoenix         3.33
27 Dion Kies                 DEM             3.22
28 Cindy Trip                Feniks          3.20
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MC       
Plts  Atleet                    Vereniging      Prest 
1 Jessica Schilder          AV Edam         13.04
2 Jacqueline Muts           Phanos          11.67
3 Annebel Jaarsma           Lycurgus        10.30
4 Lisanne Schoonebeek       Lycurgus        10.24
5 Nynke van den Heuvel      Almere 81       9.98
6 Thirza Matilda            AV '23          9.76
7 Merel Wevers              Av '34          8.94
8 Nida Huijben              Phoenix         8.55
9 Meike van Kranenburg      Statina         8.37
10 Jinke van der Sluis       Phoenix         8.16
11 Danique Schaap            Atverni         8.00
12 Veri Gutte                Statina         7.99
13 Sharon Lansing            Clytoneus       7.83
14 Gyloniah Slijngard        Spirit          7.77
15 Desiree van Beest         Atverni         7.45
16 Sandra Haitsma            Triathlon       7.06
17 Anne  van Gils            Phoenix         6.71
18 Carlijn Helder            Clytoneus       6.47
19 Jannah de le Lijs         Phoenix         6.32
20 Cindy Trip                Feniks          5.97