Uitslagen jeugdindoor junioren 14-1-2012

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JC
Tijdstip        : 16:50 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC 7.73
2 Evbako Ogbeide PAC 7.80
3 Gennaro Biswane U-Track 7.81
4 Aldo Vree GAC 7.84
5 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 8.02
6 Dominique Jansink PAC 8.28
7 Pelle Gelderblom AV '56 8.33
8 Bas Voermans PAC 8.35
9 Matthijs Redert PAC 8.42
10 Finn de Leng ADSV Dynamica 8.43
11 Lars Dirkzwager AV '56 8.58
11 Erwin de Gier PAC 8.58
13 Sebastiaan van der Grift AV Phoenix 8.59
14 Wessel de Nijs THOR 8.79
15 Vincent Bouterse PAC 8.84
16 Boris Schram GAC 8.87
17 Joey Smit De Spartaan 8.89
18 Mart Kroon De Spartaan 8.90
18 David Bos PAC 8.90
20 Timo In 't Hout PAC 8.93
21 Jetro van der Geest De Spartaan 9.04
22 Jacob Hilz PAC 9.05
23 Max Palsgraaf PAC 9.28
24 Rob Rekveld THOR 9.30
25 Yaran Wienneke GAC 9.34
26 Freek van der Weij AV Triathlon 9.55
27 Felix Burger Phanos 9.66
28 Tim van Ommeren THOR 9.90
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD1
Tijdstip        : 16:05 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 8.73
2 Finnian van der Steenhove PAC 8.88
3 Tim van Enk AV Phoenix 9.02
4 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport 9.06
5 Valbor-Jaro Gorre PAC 9.19
6 Xander Stom THOR 9.32
7 Thorben Bos PAC 9.35
8 Twan van Tol De Spartaan 9.39
9 Tjerk van der Weij AV Triathlon 9.42
10 Stijn Lavooij AV '56 9.63
11 Ruud Louter RK HAV 9.76
12 Marijn Kriegsman AV Triathlon 9.95
13 Robin Hetharia AV Phoenix 10.02
14 Thijs van Aken U-Track 10.38
15 Kylian Jonkers AV Triathlon 10.71
16 Vincent Moes THOR 10.79
Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus DNF
Stefan Pol U-Track DNF
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : JD2
Tijdstip        : 16:20 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Martin Oonincx THOR 8.26
2 Sergio van de Meide PAC 8.30
3 Bryan Pronk AV Sparta 8.39
4 Daan van Liere AV '56 8.62
5 James Fung-Loy AV Sparta 8.82
6 Ramsey Angela PAC 8.83
7 Taco Blom AV '56 8.84
8 Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht 8.90
9 Yslain Verwaal PAC 8.93
10 Floris de Jong PAC 8.96
11 Juras  Huijben AV Phoenix 9.12
11 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 9.12
13 Rens de Ridder ADSV Dynamica 9.55
14 Jorick de Vries AV '56 9.58
15 Wesley van de Holst PAC 9.59
16 Joris Boon U-Track 9.68
17 Sam Lem De Spartaan 10.00
18 Timo van Amen THOR 10.05
19 Patrick Feijen GAC 10.32
20 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 10.62
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MC
Tijdstip        : 15:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Marijke Boogerd AAV '36 8.10
2 Killiana Heijmans PAC 8.23
3 Jessy van Ee Altis 8.34
4 Margot Keijzer PAC 8.40
5 Kim de Vos PAC 8.44
5 Yara van Dee AV Phoenix 8.44
7 Emma Cuperus THOR 8.48
8 Tamika Bonevacia AV Sparta 8.59
9 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht 8.62
10 Zyna van der Poel De Spartaan 8.63
11 Jolijn van Dijk GAC 8.67
12 Stevie Eekman PAC 8.68
13 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 8.70
14 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV 8.72
14 Jenna Vervoorn PAC 8.72
16 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 8.73
17 Celine den Bremer AV PEC 1910 8.82
17 Rachella Boodoe AV Phoenix 8.82
19 Roos den Engelse PAC 8.86
20 Amy Langen THOR 8.91
21 Lisanne Glorie DEM 8.92
22 Leideke Weller PAC 8.99
23 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 9.00
23 Marijn Staveren PAC 9.00
23 Floor van Reem PAC 9.00
26 Lise van de Velde PAC 9.03
27 Mellody Angela PAC 9.05
28 Eva Tetteroo AV Olympus '70 9.08
29 Amy Vermeer DEM 9.10
29 Carolien de Pater Avantri 9.10
31 Shaya van Houdt PAC 9.11
32 Babette Klapwijk PAC 9.17
33 Imogen Beard AV Clytoneus 9.18
34 Annemarie ten Kate De Spartaan 9.20
35 Femke Bun RK HAV 9.23
36 Dana de Wit SAV 9.25
37 Nyke van der Poel De Spartaan 9.27
38 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 9.28
39 Sevilha van der Tak PAC 9.29
40 Celina Rijk ADSV Dynamica 9.47
40 Djely Bus THOR 9.47
42 Anna Hartendorp THOR 9.50
42 Puck Remeeus PAC 9.50
44 Bobby van Voorthuizen PAC 9.58
45 Veerle van Loon THOR 9.63
46 Jorieke Beernink AV Phoenix 10.42
47 Fleur Rekveld THOR 10.63
48 Daniek Hoorn THOR 10.69
49 Roosemarijn Visschedijk THOR 11.18
Ilva van Houwelingen AV Parthenon DNF
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet DNF
Winny Hasselton THOR DNF
Iris Goorden THOR DNF
Houda Douhdouh PAC DNF
Martha Brouwer Munoz AV Phoenix DNF
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD1
Tijdstip        : 16:35 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Fenna Klapwijk PAC 8.37
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 8.76
3 Inas Chahid PAC 9.07
4 Nicole Etman PAC 9.13
5 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 9.14
6 Nynke van den Heuvel Almere '81 9.15
7 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus 9.24
8 Jill van Tricht PAC 9.34
9 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 9.48
9 Romy Kok AV Sparta 9.48
11 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 9.54
12 Emma de Koning AV Lycurgus 9.59
12 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 9.59
14 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan 9.60
15 Jaimy van de Loo De Spartaan 9.63
16 Marilja Teixeira AV Sparta 9.67
17 Kim van der Aar DEM 9.81
18 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 9.85
19 Nanne Gelderblom Delta Sport 9.89
20 Robin van Ommeren THOR 9.93
21 Onira Dijkmans PAC 9.96
22 Amber van Gastel THOR 10.30
23 Michelle van de Sande AV '56 10.35
24 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix 10.47
25 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix 10.53
26 Jannah de le Lijs AV Phoenix 10.56
27 Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix 10.72
28 Tamar Withagen THOR 11.14
Veronika van den Berg AV Phoenix DNF
Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MD2
Tijdstip        : 15:15 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Jinke van der Sluis AV Phoenix 8.71
2 Britta de Haan AV Clytoneus 8.73
3 Enid Duut PAC 8.79
4 Mirna Wiggers THOR 8.83
5 Merel Wevers AV '34 8.95
6 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 8.98
7 Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport 9.07
8 Mariska Poel DEM 9.08
9 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 9.11
10 Evi van Loon AV '40 9.20
11 Susanna van Grinsven PAC 9.35
12 Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 9.50
13 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 9.63
14 Emma Rijsdijk PAC 9.66
15 Noelle Jonas AV Sparta 9.86
16 Judith Kok AV Phoenix 9.90
17 Dion Kies DEM 10.32
18 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 10.48
Hilmar Duut PAC DNF
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JC
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Evbako Ogbeide PAC 8.78
2 Aldo Vree GAC 8.88
3 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC 9.18
4 Bart Hondeveld ARV Achilles 9.48
5 Bas Voermans PAC 9.53
6 Finn de Leng ADSV Dynamica 9.84
7 Mart Kroon De Spartaan 10.20
8 Wessel de Nijs THOR 10.28
9 Pelle Gelderblom AV '56 10.34
9 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 10.34
11 Gennaro Biswane U-Track 10.39
12 Boris Schram GAC 10.42
13 Yaran Wienneke GAC 11.49
14 Tim van Ommeren THOR 13.08
15 Rob Rekveld THOR 13.25
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JD1
Tijdstip        : 14:40 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 10.48
2 Valbor-Jaro Gorre PAC 11.36
3 Tjerk van der Weij AV Triathlon 11.42
4 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport 11.96
5 Xander Stom THOR 12.06
6 Stijn Lavooij AV '56 12.38
7 Marijn Kriegsman AV Triathlon 12.99
8 Vincent Moes THOR 13.94
9 Kylian Jonkers AV Triathlon DQ
Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus DNF
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : JD2
Tijdstip        : 14:45 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Sergio van de Meide PAC 9.69
2 Bryan Pronk AV Sparta 9.94
3 Ramsey Angela PAC 10.03
4 Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht 10.13
5 Martin Oonincx THOR 10.19
6 Jelle de Jong AV Edam 10.27
7 Daan van Liere AV '56 10.49
8 Yslain Verwaal PAC 10.54
9 James Fung-Loy AV Sparta 10.72
10 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 11.21
11 Taco Blom AV '56 11.34
12 Rens de Ridder ADSV Dynamica 11.94
13 Juras  Huijben AV Phoenix 12.28
14 Jorick de Vries AV '56 12.97
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MC
Tijdstip        : 14:05 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Marijke Boogerd AAV '36 9.16
2 Jessy van Ee Altis 9.44
3 Maayke Tjin-A-Lim AV Sparta 9.64
4 Killiana Heijmans PAC 9.83
5 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 9.96
6 Amy Vermeer DEM 10.12
7 Eva Tetteroo AV Olympus '70 10.26
8 Lisanne Glorie DEM 10.42
9 Zyna van der Poel De Spartaan 10.44
10 Jolijn van Dijk GAC 10.75
11 Celine den Bremer AV PEC 1910 10.81
12 Emma Cuperus THOR 10.93
13 Noelle Kreijsig DEM 10.97
14 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 11.05
15 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV 11.08
16 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus 11.10
17 Femke Bun RK HAV 11.28
18 Mariska Hoogkamer De Spartaan 11.33
19 Annemarie ten Kate De Spartaan 11.44
20 Djely Bus THOR 11.54
21 Anna Hartendorp THOR 11.60
22 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 12.19
23 Celina Rijk ADSV Dynamica 12.39
24 Veerle van Loon THOR 12.41
25 Dana de Wit SAV 12.62
26 Imogen Beard AV Clytoneus 13.19
27 Daniek Hoorn THOR 14.22
28 Fleur Rekveld THOR 15.29
29 Jorieke Beernink AV Phoenix 16.44
Ilva van Houwelingen AV Parthenon DNF
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet DNF
Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM DNF
Winny Hasselton THOR DNF
Roosemarijn Visschedijk THOR DNF
Iris Goorden THOR DNF
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD1
Tijdstip        : 13:55 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 10.92
2 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 11.12
3 Emma de Koning AV Lycurgus 11.45
4 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus 12.16
5 Jaimy van de Loo De Spartaan 13.30
6 Michelle van de Sande AV '56 13.36
7 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 13.40
8 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix 13.42
9 Robin van Ommeren THOR 13.60
10 Kim van der Aar DEM 13.64
11 Veronika van den Berg AV Phoenix 13.79
12 Jannah de le Lijs AV Phoenix 14.08
13 Amber van Gastel THOR 14.90
Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MD2
Tijdstip        : 14:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Britta de Haan AV Clytoneus 10.07
2 Hilmar Duut PAC 10.55
3 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 10.68
4 Merel Wevers AV '34 10.94
5 Mariska Poel DEM 11.89
6 Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport 12.04
7 Evi van Loon AV '40 12.39
8 Emma van Arendonk THOR 12.74
9 Dion Kies DEM 12.83
Noelle Jonas AV Sparta DNF
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD1      Aanvangshoogte  :
Tijdstip        : 13:00 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : mat 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Xander Stom THOR 1.30
2 Marijn Kriegsman AV Triathlon 1.25
3 Ruud Louter RK HAV 1.25
4 Stijn Lavooij AV '56 1.20
5 Kylian Jonkers AV Triathlon 1.10
6 Thijs van Aken U-Track 1.05
6 Robin Hetharia AV Phoenix 1.05
Jesse Pupping AV Lycurgus DNS
Stefan Pol U-Track DNS
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : JD2      Aanvangshoogte  :
Tijdstip        : 13:00 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht 1.55
2 Jelle de Jong AV Edam 1.55
3 Martin Oonincx THOR 1.50
4 Rens de Ridder ADSV Dynamica 1.45
5 Daan van Liere AV '56 1.25
6 Taco Blom AV '56 1.20
6 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 1.20
6 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 1.20
6 Jorick de Vries AV '56 1.20
6 Juras  Huijben AV Phoenix 1.20
6 Joris Boon U-Track 1.20
12 Timo van Amen THOR 1.15
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD1      Aanvangshoogte  :
Tijdstip        : 15:00 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 1.35
2 Emma de Koning AV Lycurgus 1.30
2 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 1.30
4 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 1.25
4 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 1.25
6 Marilja Teixeira AV Sparta 1.20
6 Romy Kok AV Sparta 1.20
6 Michelle van de Sande AV '56 1.20
9 Kim van der Aar DEM 1.15
9 Jaimy van de Loo De Spartaan 1.15
9 Robin van Ommeren THOR 1.15
9 Jannah de le Lijs AV Phoenix 1.15
13 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix 1.10
14 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix 1.05
14 Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix 1.05
14 Veronika van den Berg AV Phoenix 1.05
17 Amber van Gastel THOR 1.00
Onderdeel       : hoogspringen    Categorie       : MD2      Aanvangshoogte  :
Tijdstip        : 16:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 1.35
2 Mariska Poel DEM 1.35
2 Evi van Loon AV '40 1.35
4 Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport 1.30
5 Noelle Jonas AV Sparta 1.20
6 Dion Kies DEM 1.15
6 Mirna Wiggers THOR 1.15
6 Emma van Arendonk THOR 1.15
Britta de Haan AV Clytoneus DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JC
Tijdstip        : 14:25 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Finn de Leng ADSV Dynamica 11.39
2 Bart Hondeveld ARV Achilles 11.23
3 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 10.80
4 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC 9.60
4 Matthijs Redert PAC 9.60
6 Bas Voermans PAC 9.28
7 Timo In 't Hout PAC 8.36
8 Sebastiaan van der Grift AV Phoenix 8.13
9 Lars Dirkzwager AV '56 8.08
10 Aldo Vree GAC 8.06
11 Boris Schram GAC 8.04
12 David Bos PAC 8.03
13 Tim van Ommeren THOR 7.72
14 Wessel de Nijs THOR 7.63
15 Pelle Gelderblom AV '56 7.51
16 Joey Smit De Spartaan 7.50
17 Freek van der Weij AV Triathlon 6.23
18 Yaran Wienneke GAC 6.09
19 Rob Rekveld THOR 5.64
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD1
Tijdstip        : 15:20 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 8.88
2 Ruud Louter RK HAV 8.74
3 Thorben Bos PAC 7.59
4 Robin Hetharia AV Phoenix 7.07
5 Tim van Enk AV Phoenix 6.47
6 Tjerk van der Weij AV Triathlon 5.87
7 Kylian Jonkers AV Triathlon 5.84
8 Twan van Tol De Spartaan 5.70
9 Stijn Lavooij AV '56 5.53
10 Marijn Kriegsman AV Triathlon 5.40
11 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport 5.05
12 Thijs van Aken U-Track 4.83
Stefan Pol U-Track DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : JD2
Tijdstip        : 16:45 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Bryan Pronk AV Sparta 10.53
2 Quinten van der Veer PAC 9.87
3 Marijn Graafland PAC 9.02
4 James Fung-Loy AV Sparta 9.00
5 Martin Oonincx THOR 8.30
6 Daan van Liere AV '56 8.20
7 Yslain Verwaal PAC 7.62
8 Rens de Ridder ADSV Dynamica 7.54
9 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 6.97
10 Taco Blom AV '56 6.77
11 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 6.62
12 Sam Lem De Spartaan 6.58
13 Jorick de Vries AV '56 6.55
13 Juras  Huijben AV Phoenix 6.55
15 Patrick Feijen GAC 6.41
16 Wolf Nederpel De Spartaan 6.18
17 Timo van Amen THOR 4.79
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht DNS
Jelle de Jong AV Edam DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MC
Tijdstip        : 13:00 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Leideke Weller PAC 11.16
2 Yara van Dee AV Phoenix 10.75
3 Carolien de Pater Avantri 10.38
4 Maayke Tjin-A-Lim AV Sparta 10.11
5 Eva Tetteroo AV Olympus '70 9.51
6 Danique Bosman PAC 9.46
7 Amy Langen THOR 8.96
8 Amy Vermeer DEM 8.68
9 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus 8.60
10 Jenna Vervoorn PAC 8.53
11 Shaya van Houdt PAC 8.49
12 Annemarie ten Kate De Spartaan 8.24
13 Tamika Bonevacia AV Sparta 8.04
14 Nyke van der Poel De Spartaan 8.00
15 Stevie Eekman PAC 7.97
16 Imogen Beard AV Clytoneus 7.88
17 Femke Bun RK HAV 7.80
18 Ilva van Houwelingen AV Parthenon 7.70
19 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV 7.55
20 Jolijn van Dijk GAC 7.37
21 Jorieke Beernink AV Phoenix 7.16
22 Lisanne Glorie DEM 7.10
23 Babette Klapwijk PAC 7.06
24 Rachella Boodoe AV Phoenix 6.83
25 Fleur Rekveld THOR 6.82
26 Anna Hartendorp THOR 6.70
27 Emma Cuperus THOR 6.59
28 Veerle van Loon THOR 6.46
29 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 6.35
30 Daniek Hoorn THOR 6.29
31 Roosemarijn Visschedijk THOR 5.46
32 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 4.87
Djely Bus THOR DNS
Winny Hasselton THOR DNS
Iris Goorden THOR DNS
Houda Douhdouh PAC DNS
Talitha Guerrero-Obando PAC DNS
Martha Brouwer Munoz AV Phoenix DNS
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD1
Tijdstip        : 13:00 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 2
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 9.72
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 9.45
3 Inas Chahid PAC 9.38
4 Marilja Teixeira AV Sparta 8.52
5 Emma de Koning AV Lycurgus 8.22
6 Eline Schade van Westrum DEM 7.88
7 Robin van Ommeren THOR 7.51
8 Michelle van de Sande AV '56 7.46
9 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 7.39
10 Pauline Hondema AV Lycurgus 7.27
11 Anneloes Pluimert De Spartaan 7.13
12 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan 6.91
13 Nanne Gelderblom Delta Sport 6.76
14 Amber van Gastel THOR 6.75
15 Jannah de le Lijs AV Phoenix 6.44
16 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix 6.42
17 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 6.21
18 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix 5.26
19 Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix 5.02
20 Romy Kok AV Sparta 4.96
21 Tamar Withagen THOR 4.76
Onderdeel       : kogelstoten     Categorie       : MD2
Tijdstip        : 13:45 / 14-01-12 - Plaats          : ring 1
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Enid Duut PAC 10.95
2 Hilmar Duut PAC 10.51
3 Jinke van der Sluis AV Phoenix 9.69
4 Renee van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 9.32
5 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 8.75
6 Emma van Arendonk THOR 8.10
7 Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport 7.80
8 Susanna van Grinsven PAC 7.27
9 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 7.06
10 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 6.88
11 Noelle Jonas AV Sparta 6.64
12 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 6.12
13 Dion Kies DEM 5.75
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JC
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Bas Voermans PAC 5.53
2 Bart Hondeveld ARV Achilles 5.49
3 Evbako Ogbeide PAC 5.45
4 Antonio van den Heuvel GAC 5.36
5 Sjoerd van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 5.33
6 Erwin de Gier PAC 5.16
7 Aldo Vree GAC 4.95
8 Sebastiaan van der Grift AV Phoenix 4.90
9 Pelle Gelderblom AV '56 4.85
10 Finn de Leng ADSV Dynamica 4.80
11 Dominique Jansink PAC 4.74
12 Boris Schram GAC 4.62
14 Gennaro Biswane U-Track 4.58
15 Jetro van der Geest De Spartaan 4.45
16 Vincent Bouterse PAC 4.41
17 Jacob Hilz PAC 4.40
18 Lars Dirkzwager AV '56 4.35
19 Mart Kroon De Spartaan 4.33
21 Wessel de Nijs THOR 4.26
22 Yaran Wienneke GAC 4.10
23 Max Palsgraaf PAC 4.05
24 Joey Smit De Spartaan 4.04
26 Tim van Ommeren THOR 3.66
27 Rob Rekveld THOR 3.56
28 Felix Burger Phanos 3.39
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JD1
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
20 Finnian van der Steenhove PAC 4.32
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : JD2
Tijdstip        : 13:30 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
12 Sergio van de Meide PAC 4.62
25 Wesley van de Holst PAC 3.88
Onderdeel       : verspringen     Categorie       : MC
Tijdstip        : 14:20 / 14-01-12
Plts Atleet Vereniging Prest
1 Killiana Heijmans PAC 5.14
2 Maayke Tjin-A-Lim AV Sparta 4.87
3 Kim de Vos PAC 4.78
4 Eva Tetteroo AV Olympus '70 4.71
5 Tamika Bonevacia AV Sparta 4.61
6 Roos den Engelse PAC 4.53
7 Lise van de Velde PAC 4.51
8 Nikki Kraaijeveld DEM 4.48
9 Margot Keijzer PAC 4.45
10 Celine den Bremer AV PEC 1910 4.44
11 Jolijn van Dijk GAC 4.43
12 Emma Cuperus THOR 4.41
13 Renee van Rookhuizen DEM 4.40
13 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 4.40
15 Imogen Beard AV Clytoneus 4.39
16 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht 4.36
17 Noelle Kreijsig DEM 4.34
17 Zyna van der Poel De Spartaan 4.34
19 Mellody Angela PAC 4.33
20 Floor van Reem PAC 4.30
21 Hanna Voorberg AV Lycurgus 4.29
22 Carolien de Pater Avantri 4.25
23 Shaya van Houdt PAC 4.23
24 Puck Remeeus PAC 4.21
25 Amy Langen THOR 4.18
26 Lisanne Glorie DEM 4.14
27 Bobby van Voorthuizen PAC 4.12
28 Marijn Staveren PAC 4.10
29 Mariska Hoogkamer De Spartaan 4.09
30 Rachella Boodoe AV Phoenix 4.06
31 Sevilha van der Tak PAC 3.88
32 Djely Bus THOR 3.86
32 Anna Hartendorp THOR 3.86
34 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 3.78
35 Femke Bun RK HAV 3.76
36 Amber Hermse PAC 3.74
37 Amy Vermeer DEM 3.70
38 Celina Rijk ADSV Dynamica 3.60
39 Annemarie ten Kate De Spartaan 3.59
40 Onira Dijkmans PAC 3.54
41 Veerle van Loon THOR 3.25
42 Annemijn van Broeck RK HAV 3.20
43 Fleur Rekveld THOR 3.08
44 Jorieke Beernink AV Phoenix 3.03
45 Daniek Hoorn THOR 3.00
46 Roosemarijn Visschedijk THOR 2.95
Ilva van Houwelingen AV Parthenon DNS
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet DNS
Winny Hasselton THOR DNS
Iris Goorden THOR DNS
Martha Brouwer Munoz AV Phoenix DNS